28.04
16:30
Budućnost
Zdravinje
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 8 : 1 | Zdravinje |
28.04
17:00
Zuce
Obilić
0
5
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Zuce | 0 : 5 | Obilić | |||||
28.04
17:00
Partizan
Hajduk
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.04
17:00
Heroj Polet
Veliko selo
6
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Heroj Polet | 6 : 0 | Veliko selo | |||||
28.04
17:00
Mladost B
Heroj 1925
0
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost B | 0 : 2 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
28.04
17:00
Mladost JR
Pinosava
1
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost JR | 1 : 3 | Pinosava |
28.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
28.04
16:00
Pobeda
Šumadija
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jasenica 1911
Partizan (BB)
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Partizan (BB) |
28.04
16:30
Balkanski
Vlasina
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Svrljig
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 0 | Svrljig |
28.04
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
OFK Kikinda
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
28.04
16:00
ČSK Pivara
Senta
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Senta | |||||
28.04
16:00
Vršac
Tekstilac
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Vršac | 1 : 3 | Tekstilac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radnički (Š)
Cement
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (Š) | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
28.04
16:00
Palić
Sloga (T)
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Palić | 1 : 1 | Sloga (T) |
28.04
11:00
Slavija
Zemun
0
2
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
28.04
16:00
Trepča
Sloboda (G)
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Trepča | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Metalac
Polet (T)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
Jošanica
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Takovo
Vodojaža
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Takovo | 1 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
Bane
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Bane |
28.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Karađorđe (T)
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Morava
Vrbovac
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Vrbovac |
28.04
16:00
FAP
OFK Osečina
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | FAP | 1 : 2 | OFK Osečina | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radnički
Ribnica
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sevojno
Polimlje
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
28.04
16:00
Loznica
Budućnost
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
28.04
16:30
Dubočica 1923
Morava
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Dubočica 1923 | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
28.04
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pusta Reka
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
28.04
16:30
SFK Moravac (P)
Kosanica
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | SFK Moravac (P) | 2 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
28.04
16:30
Palilulac
Pukovac
2
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 4 | Pukovac |
28.04
16:30
Dunav
FUD
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | FUD | |||||
28.04
16:30
Đerdap
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
28.04
16:30
SFS Borac
Slatina
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | SFS Borac | 5 : 0 | Slatina |
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Obilić
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 8 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kozara
AFK Ada
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kozara | 5 : 0 | AFK Ada | |||||
28.04
16:00
Dinamo
Bačka (P)
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Bačka 1901
Budućnost
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kolonija
Proleter
3
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
28.04
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Stanišić
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 2 | Stanišić | |||||
28.04
16:00
1. Maj
Polet (S)
5
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | 1. Maj | 5 : 2 | Polet (S) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Bačka (BP)
Index
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 0 | Index | |||||
28.04
16:00
Borac (NS)
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga (E)
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Sloga (E) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jugović
Mladost (BP)
1
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jugović | 1 : 4 | Mladost (BP) |
28.04
17:00
Lepušnica
Železničar
1
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
28.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Vinča
4
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
28.04
17:00
Palilulac
Budućnost (D)
0
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Trudbenik
Sremčica
4
4
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 4 : 4 | Sremčica | |||||
28.04
17:00
Turbina
Posavac Tišma
3
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Turbina | 3 : 2 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
28.04
10:00
IMT
GSP Polet
2
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | IMT | 2 : 0 | GSP Polet |
28.04
16:30
Goč
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Goč | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
28.04
16:30
Karađorđe
Grdica
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Grdica |
28.04
16:00
Jadran
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
Maršić
Sloga L
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Maršić | 8 : 1 | Sloga L |
28.04
Slatina
Dragačevo
0
1
|
28.04.2012 | Slatina | 0 : 1 | Dragačevo |
28.04
16:00
Marjan
Sloga
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:00
Karađorđe
Partizan
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rača Popović
Lokomotiva
1
5
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rača Popović | 1 : 5 | Lokomotiva |
28.04
Šumadinac
Radnik
5
0
|
28.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.04
Glavaš
Sloga
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | Glavaš | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
28.04
16:00
Polet
Integral
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Integral | |||||
28.04
16:00
VGSK
Vihor
3
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | VGSK | 3 : 3 | Vihor |
28.04
17:00
Sindjelić
Mladost (P)
2
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Jadar (S)
Mačva 2005
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 1 | Mačva 2005 |
28.04
16:00
Banjani
Mladost
7
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Banjani | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radnik
OFK Divci
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | OFK Divci | |||||
28.04
16:00
OFK Jabučje
Ribnikar
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kačer
Tulari
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kačer | 4 : 1 | Tulari |
28.04
15:00
Zlatibor voda
Višesava
6
1
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Zlatibor voda | 6 : 1 | Višesava |
28.04
16:30
Aluminjum
Brzi Brod
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Aluminjum | 0 : 3 | Brzi Brod | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK Niš
Mladost
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | OFK Niš | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
28.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Rutevac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Rad
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
28.04
16:30
Palilula
Borac
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Palilula | 1 : 0 | Borac |
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Progres
0
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 4 | Progres | |||||
28.04
16:30
Bobište
Budućnost
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Bobište | 4 : 2 | Budućnost |
28.04
16:30
Prčevac
Vladimir Durković
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Prčevac | 2 : 0 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
28.04
16:30
Lužnica
Jedinstvo B.P
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Lužnica | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo B.P | |||||
28.04
16:30
Tanasko Rajić
Gnjilan
6
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Tanasko Rajić | 6 : 2 | Gnjilan |
28.04
14:00
Vranjska Banja
Levosoje
2
6
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | Vranjska Banja | 2 : 6 | Levosoje | |||||
28.04
15:30
Alakince
Čelik
0
3
|
28.04.2012 15:30 | Alakince | 0 : 3 | Čelik |
28.04
17:00
Partizanski put
Jug Bogdan
0
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
28.04
17:00
Topličanin
Jastrebac
0
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Topličanin | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.04
17:00
Trbunje
Dunđerski
1
5
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Trbunje | 1 : 5 | Dunđerski |
28.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Branik
3
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 4 | Branik | |||||
28.04
16:00
Brestovac
Krivelj
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rudar
Poreč
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Poreč | |||||
28.04
16:00
Zlot
Nemetali
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Zlot | 3 : 2 | Nemetali |
28.04
16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Rudar (P)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 2 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
28.04
16:30
BSK
Osnić
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Osnić | |||||
28.04
16:30
Bučje
Radnički
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Bučje | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
28.04
16:30
Rtanj
ŠSK
7
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Rtanj | 7 : 0 | ŠSK |
28.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Sloga (BNS)
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
28.04
17:00
Potisje
Jadran
4
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 4 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
28.04
17:00
Sloboda
Tisa
0
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
28.04
17:00
Čoka
Vinogradar
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Čoka | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.04
17:00
Njegoš
Krivaja
0
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Njegoš | 0 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
28.04
17:00
Subotica
Preporod
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Subotica | 1 : 1 | Preporod |
28.04
16:00
Bilećanin
Mladost (L)
4
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bilećanin | 4 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rusanda
Borac (A)
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rusanda | 5 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Krajina
Naftagas
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Krajina | 0 : 1 | Naftagas |
28.04
16:30
Borac
ŽAK
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar |
28.04
Sloven
Podrinje
5
0
|
28.04.2012 | Sloven | 5 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
28.04
Rudar
Jadran
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
28.04
Partizan
Šumar
3
0
|
28.04.2012 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Šumar |
28.04
16:00
Srbobran
Šajkaš
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Srbobran | 4 : 1 | Šajkaš |
28.04
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Borac
2
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
11:00
Policajac
Vrčin
1
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 1 : 0 | Vrčin | |||||
28.04
17:00
PKB Kovilovo
Šumadija
2
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
28.04
11:00
Milutinac
Brodarac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
28.04
11:00
Komgrap
Dunavac
1
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
28.04
17:00
Radnički
Rudar
3
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
28.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Mladost
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mlada krila | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Gruža
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Magnohrom | 1 : 0 | Gruža |
28.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Dobrača
5
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 4 | Dobrača | |||||
28.04
16:00
Korićani
Botunje
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Korićani | 1 : 0 | Botunje |
28.04
16:00
Mladi Rudar
Foka
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Rudar | 3 : 1 | Foka | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost 09
Lunjevica
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost 09 | 3 : 0 | Lunjevica |
28.04
16:00
Ozremica
Omladinac
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Ozremica | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Sloga |
28.04
16:00
Plaskovac
Sloga
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Plaskovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
28.04
Bare
Sloga
0
0
|
28.04.2012 | Bare | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
28.04
Trgovački
Rudar
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
28.04
16:00
Đerdap
Dunavac (K)
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Đerdap | 2 : 2 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Polet
Makce
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Makce |
28.04
17:00
Borac
Sloga
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
28.04
17:00
Milicionar
Budućnost
0
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Milicionar | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
28.04
16:30
Polet
Sloga
6
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pepeljevac
Ratkovac
7
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 7 : 1 | Ratkovac |
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Gredetin
5
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 4 | Gredetin | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pobeda
Polet (V)
2
5
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 5 | Polet (V) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Borac
Vukašinovac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vukašinovac |
28.04
Milanovo
Napredak
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Milanovo | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Borac
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Borac |
28.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Polet
3
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Polet |
28.04
16:30
Rečka
Graničar
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Rečka | 3 : 0 | Graničar |
28.04
16:30
Sloga D
Omladinac
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga D | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Pobeda
Gradina
1
4
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | Gradina |
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
16:30
Slavija
Pobeda
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
28.04
16:00
Lipar
Aleksa Šantić
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
28.04
16:00
Dinamo
Radnički
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost APA
Panonija
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost APA | 4 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
28.04
16:00
Rastina 1918
Terekveš
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 3 | Terekveš | |||||
28.04
16:00
OFK Metalac
OFK Šikara
2
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 3 | OFK Šikara |
28.04
Budućnost
Donji Petrovci
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Donji Petrovci |
28.04
16:30
Železničar
OFK Futog
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | OFK Futog |
28.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Tvrdjava
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 0 : 3 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.04
16:30
Soko
Maglić
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Soko | 3 : 1 | Maglić |
28.04
Obilić
Dunav
1
3
|
28.04.2012 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
28.04
BSK Batajnica
Omladinac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
Mladi proleter
Borac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 0 | Borac |
28.04
Radnički PDM
Velika Krsna
0
3
|
28.04.2012 | Radnički PDM | 0 : 3 | Velika Krsna |
28.04
17:00
Palež
Mladost (Č)
6
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Palež | 6 : 2 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak
Budućnost
4
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
28.04
17:00
OFK Burovo
Borac
1
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Burovo | 1 : 2 | Borac |
28.04
16:30
Proleter
Ras
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Ras | |||||
28.04
16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Miločajac
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 1 : 2 | Miločajac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Stara Čaršija
Progorelica
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 2 | Progorelica |
28.04
16:00
Tulež
Vrbica
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Tulež | 4 : 0 | Vrbica |
28.04
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost
2
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Budućnost
Borac
4
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
Krćevac 04
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Krćevac 04 | |||||
28.04
16:00
ZT Gorovič
OFK Žabare
2
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | ZT Gorovič | 2 : 3 | OFK Žabare |
28.04
16:00
Bečevica
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bečevica | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kotlenik (G)
Polet (LJ)
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kotlenik (G) | 5 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
28.04
16:00
B.S.K.
7 juli
1
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | B.S.K. | 1 : 4 | 7 juli | |||||
28.04
16:00
Radnik
Soko
8
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 8 : 1 | Soko | |||||
28.04
16:00
Budućnost
Burovac
4
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 3 | Burovac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Laolac
Mlava
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Laolac | 4 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
28.04
16:00
Busur
Dobrnje
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Busur | 5 : 1 | Dobrnje |
28.04
16:00
Rudar
Melnica
4
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Melnica | |||||
28.04
16:00
Vukan
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Vukan | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Rade Milošević
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Rade Milošević |
28.04
16:00
Kobilje
Stig MC
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kobilje | 3 : 0 | Stig MC | |||||
28.04
16:00
BSK
Budućnost
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
28.04
16:00
Stig C
Košava
5
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Stig C | 5 : 1 | Košava |
28.04
16:00
Metalac
Mlava (B)
4
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 4 : 1 | Mlava (B) |
28.04
17:00
Rudar
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
28.04
17:00
Sloga
Prva Iskra
1
3
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Prva Iskra |
28.04
Crnča
Vrhpolje
4
1
|
28.04.2012 | Crnča | 4 : 1 | Vrhpolje | |||||
28.04
Mladost
Donja Ljubovidja
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Donja Ljubovidja |
28.04
17:00
Cerova
7. Juli
6
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Cerova | 6 : 0 | 7. Juli |
28.04
17:00
Metlić
Mladost 2011
1
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Metlić | 1 : 2 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
28.04
17:00
Rankovac
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Rankovac | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
28.04
17:00
Stojan Lazarac
Premijer
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 1 | Premijer | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak (BP)
Radnik
5
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (BP) | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak (U)
Sumice
3
4
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak (U) | 3 : 4 | Sumice |
28.04
17:00
Maovi MH
Cer
0
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Maovi MH | 0 : 1 | Cer | |||||
28.04
17:00
Fortuna
Culjkovic
0
7
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 7 | Culjkovic | |||||
28.04
17:00
Napredak
POFK Letnjikovac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac |
28.04
16:00
Kolubara 2
Mali korak
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 1 | Mali korak |
28.04
16:00
Nomanica
BSK
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Nomanica | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.04
16:00
Turekovac
Jasunja
3
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Turekovac | 3 : 1 | Jasunja | |||||
28.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost (K)
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Brza
Mladost (DL)
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Brza | 0 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
28.04
16:00
Real
Goblen
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Real | 1 : 3 | Goblen | |||||
28.04
16:00
Bratstvo (Z)
Gornje Krajince
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo (Z) | 1 : 1 | Gornje Krajince |
28.04
17:00
Hum
Mladost
4
2
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Hum | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
28.04
17:00
Medveđa
OFK Dvorište
5
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Medveđa | 5 : 1 | OFK Dvorište |
28.04
Šumadinac
Juhor
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 1 : 0 | Juhor |
28.04
15:00
Stari Trstenik
Omladinac
3
1
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
15:00
Ribnik
Beli Orlovi
1
0
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Ribnik | 1 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
28.04
16:00
Jugovići
Morava
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Jugovići | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.04
15:00
Topoljak
Stara Čaršija
5
3
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Topoljak | 5 : 3 | Stara Čaršija |
28.04
16:00
Bukovica
Sebečevac
0
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bukovica | 0 : 2 | Sebečevac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Štitari
Mladost
2
5
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Štitari | 2 : 5 | Mladost |
28.04
16:00
Napredak
Krajina
0
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Krajina | |||||
28.04
16:00
Gaj
Barice
3
4
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Gaj | 3 : 4 | Barice | |||||
28.04
16:00
Graničar
Banat
5
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 5 : 0 | Banat |
28.04
10:00
Kapedunum
Mladost (JR)
0
3
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Kapedunum | 0 : 3 | Mladost (JR) |
28.04
16:00
Budućnost
Heroj
1
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Heroj | |||||
28.04
16:00
Moravac
Železničar
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloboda
Vihor
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
28.04
16:00
Mladost
Karađorđe
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe |
28.04
17:00
Strmovo
Dimitrije Tucovic
1
1
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Strmovo | 1 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
28.04
16:30
Novi Pazar
Hajduk
2
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
1
0
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Smederevo
Vojvodina
2
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Javor
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV |
28.04
16:30
Banat
Srem
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladenovac
Napredak
3
2
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
16:30
Novi Sad
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
28.04
16:30
Donji Srem
Inđija
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Proleter
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
28.04
16:30
Teleoptik
Čukarički
1
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
28.04
16:30
Sinđelić
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
28.04
16:00
Mašinac PZP
Spartak
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Mašinac PZP | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
28.04
16:00
Nives
Sloga
2
6
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Nives | 2 : 6 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:00
Šabac
Požarevac
0
1
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Šabac | 0 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
28.04
15:00
Napredak
Mačva
7
1
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
28.04
11:30
Lemind Lavice
Novi Bečej
6
0
|
28.04.2012 11:30 | Lemind Lavice | 6 : 0 | Novi Bečej |
28.04
ŽFK Gradac
Slatke male
1
6
|
28.04.2012 | ŽFK Gradac | 1 : 6 | Slatke male | |||||
28.04
Karađorđe
Aranđelovac
1
8
|
28.04.2012 | Karađorđe | 1 : 8 | Aranđelovac |
28.04
Inđija
Partizan
1
1
|
28.04.2012 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
OFK Beograd
Borac
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
28.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
2
0
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
28.04
Rad
Čukarički Stankom
5
2
|
28.04.2012 | Rad | 5 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
28.04
11:00
Napredak
Radnički 1923
2
3
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
28.04
BSK Borča
Zemun
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | BSK Borča | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
28.04
13:00
Javor
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | Javor | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
28.04
Srem
Indeks
4
2
|
28.04.2012 | Srem | 4 : 2 | Indeks |
28.04
Arsenal
Metalac GM
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Metalac GM | |||||
28.04
11:00
Erdoglija
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
0
1
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Erdoglija | 0 : 1 | Sloboda Piont Sevojno | |||||
28.04
Šumadija 1903
BIP
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | BIP | |||||
28.04
11:00
Bane
Čačak 94
4
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
28.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
28.04
14:30
Borac
ŽAK
6
1
|
28.04.2012 14:30 | Borac | 6 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
28.04
14:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
7
0
|
28.04.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Zadrugar |
28.04
SASK
Borac
2
0
|
28.04.2012 | SASK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloga
Šumadinac
4
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 3 | Šumadinac |
28.04
16:00
Bresje-Superior
Šumadija
3
0
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
28.04
Sloga
Napredak
3
6
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
Cerovac
Omladinac
0
7
|
28.04.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 7 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
28.04
Radnik
Mladi borac
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Mladi borac |
28.04
16:00
Sloboda PS
Partizan
1
3
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
13:00
Sloga (L)
Loznica
0
2
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
28.04
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
28.04
Vojvodina
Rad
3
2
|
28.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
28.04
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
3
2
|
28.04.2012 | Teleoptik | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.04
14:00
BSK Borča
Zemun
4
1
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | BSK Borča | 4 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
28.04
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
12:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (S)
5
0
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
28.04
12:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
28.04
15:00
Potisje
Jadran
4
4
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Potisje | 4 : 4 | Jadran | |||||
28.04
15:00
Sloboda
Tisa
0
2
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
28.04
15:00
Čoka
Vinogradar
3
2
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Čoka | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.04
15:00
Njegoš
Krivaja
3
0
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Njegoš | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
28.04
15:00
Subotica
Preporod
4
0
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Subotica | 4 : 0 | Preporod |
28.04
Smederevo
Partizan
0
6
|
28.04.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
OFK Beograd
Loznica
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
28.04
12:00
Radnički 1923
Savacijum
2
0
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
28.04
Čukarički Stankom
Rad
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
28.04
Jagodina
Bežanija
1
1
|
28.04.2012 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
28.04
Napredak
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
28.04.2012 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.04
13:00
Radnički (N)
Palilulac
0
0
|
28.04.2012 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
28.04
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
28.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
28.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
28.04
10:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV |
28.04
10:00
Senta
AFK
6
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Senta | 6 : 0 | AFK | |||||
28.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Palić
21
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 21 : 0 | Palić |
28.04
Obilić
Šapine
3
1
|
28.04.2012 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Šapine | |||||
28.04
Zvižd
Sloga
5
2
|
28.04.2012 | Zvižd | 5 : 2 | Sloga |
28.04
SASK
Borac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 | SASK | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.04
14:00
Sloga
Šumadinac
2
1
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
28.04
Udarnik
Lunjevac
3
0
|
28.04.2012 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac |
28.04
14:00
Bresje-Superior
Šumadija
3
0
|
28.04.2012 14:00 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
28.04
Sloga
Napredak
7
0
|
28.04.2012 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
Cerovac
Omladinac
6
0
|
28.04.2012 | Cerovac | 6 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
14
0
|
28.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 14 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
28.04
Radnik
Mladi borac
2
2
|
28.04.2012 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mladi borac |
28.04
11:00
Balkanski
Radnički (P)
2
1
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
28.04
10:00
Tisa
Čantavir
0
7
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Tisa | 0 : 7 | Čantavir | |||||
28.04
11:00
Sever
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
13
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Sever | 0 : 13 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
28.04
09:30
Subotica
Bačka 1901 '99
2
1
|
28.04.2012 09:30 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 '99 | |||||
28.04
10:00
Čoka
Potisje
0
4
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Čoka | 0 : 4 | Potisje |
28.04
11:00
Pinkum
Plana
3
2
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 2 | Plana | |||||
28.04
11:00
Panter
MIP-Presing
2
4
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Panter | 2 : 4 | MIP-Presing | |||||
28.04
11:00
Smederevo
Proleter
3
0
|
28.04.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
28.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Sušica
6
6
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 6 : 6 | Sušica | |||||
28.04
10:00
Arsenal
Radnicki 1923 II
0
1
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
28.04
10:00
Karađorđe
Šumadija 1903
2
5
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 5 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
28.04
10:00
Šumadija
Radnicki 1923 I
1
6
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 6 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
28.04
10:00
Marjan
Kraguj
0
2
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Marjan | 0 : 2 | Kraguj |
28.04
10:00
Trgovački
Seljak
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Trgovački | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
28.04
10:00
Sloga
Obilić
3
1
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
28.04
10:00
Pinkum
Plana
2
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 2 : 0 | Plana | |||||
28.04
10:00
Panter
MIP-Presing
3
1
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Panter | 3 : 1 | MIP-Presing | |||||
28.04
10:00
Smederevo
Rudar
1
2
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
28.04
10:00
Presing
Bumerang
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Presing | 3 : 0 | Bumerang | |||||
28.04
10:00
Mladi radnik
Kostolac 2008
3
0
|
28.04.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 |
28.04
20:00
Proleter
Loznica
87
48
|
28.04.2012 20:00 | Proleter | 87 : 48 | Loznica |
28.04
Hajduk
Apatin
39
29
|
28.04.2012 | Hajduk | 39 : 29 | Apatin | |||||
28.04
Titel Džon Dir
Jedinstvo
42
28
|
28.04.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 42 : 28 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
Radnički
Dalmatinac
33
26
|
28.04.2012 | Radnički | 33 : 26 | Dalmatinac | |||||
28.04
Hercegovina
Potisje Pleteks
40
34
|
28.04.2012 | Hercegovina | 40 : 34 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
28.04
Napredak
Jabuka
25
24
|
28.04.2012 | Napredak | 25 : 24 | Jabuka | |||||
28.04
Ruma
Metalac Asko Vidak
37
44
|
28.04.2012 | Ruma | 37 : 44 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
28.04
Banatski Karlovac
Sombor
23
29
|
28.04.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 23 : 29 | Sombor |
28.04
19:00
Vlasotince
Planinka
31
31
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 31 : 31 | Planinka | |||||
28.04
19:00
Đerdap
Dubočica 54
32
31
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Đerdap | 32 : 31 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
28.04
19:00
BSK Heba
Jastrebac
25
29
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | BSK Heba | 25 : 29 | Jastrebac | |||||
28.04
19:00
Žitorađa
Naisus 2
38
28
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Žitorađa | 38 : 28 | Naisus 2 |
28.04
17:30
Kljajićevo
Kikinda
31
22
|
28.04.2012 17:30 | Kljajićevo | 31 : 22 | Kikinda | |||||
28.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Grafičar
39
26
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 39 : 26 | Grafičar | |||||
28.04
18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Putinci
36
26
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 36 : 26 | Putinci |
28.04
Radan
Paraćin
38
22
|
28.04.2012 | Radan | 38 : 22 | Paraćin |
28.04
17:00
Užice
Arilje 2
10
0
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Užice | 10 : 0 | Arilje 2 | |||||
28.04
15:00
Sjenica
Beli andjeo
25
29
|
28.04.2012 15:00 | Sjenica | 25 : 29 | Beli andjeo |
28.04
12:00
Štrpce Tandems
Goč Merkur
18
33
|
28.04.2012 12:00 | Štrpce Tandems | 18 : 33 | Goč Merkur |
28.04
Mladost
Dubočica 54 2
24
32
|
28.04.2012 | Mladost | 24 : 32 | Dubočica 54 2 | |||||
28.04
Vlasotince 2
Morava Han
28
24
|
28.04.2012 | Vlasotince 2 | 28 : 24 | Morava Han | |||||
28.04
Planinka 2
Morava
49
29
|
28.04.2012 | Planinka 2 | 49 : 29 | Morava | |||||
28.04
Topličanin 2
Vranje 1957
17
31
|
28.04.2012 | Topličanin 2 | 17 : 31 | Vranje 1957 |
28.04
19:30
Kolubara
Radnički
32
32
|
28.04.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 32 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
28.04
20:30
Dinamo
Napredak
31
30
|
28.04.2012 20:30 | Dinamo | 31 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
18:00
PKB
Metaloplastika
26
24
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | PKB | 26 : 24 | Metaloplastika | |||||
28.04
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Crvenka
35
24
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 35 : 24 | Crvenka | |||||
28.04
19:30
Partizan
Požarevac
22
22
|
28.04.2012 19:30 | Partizan | 22 : 22 | Požarevac | |||||
28.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Železničar 1949
30
26
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 30 : 26 | Železničar 1949 |
28.04
19:00
Mladost TSK
Novi Pazar
39
26
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 39 : 26 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jagodina
Železničar
25
28
|
28.04.2012 16:30 | Jagodina | 25 : 28 | Železničar | |||||
28.04
Mokra Gora
Crvena Zvezda
10
0
|
28.04.2012 | Mokra Gora | 10 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.04
17:00
Zaječar
Spartak Vojput
24
25
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Zaječar | 24 : 25 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
28.04
18:00
Priboj
Proleter Agroživ
28
25
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 28 : 25 | Proleter Agroživ |
28.04
18:00
Pirot
Zaječar 2
40
15
|
28.04.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 40 : 15 | Zaječar 2 |
28.04
Niška Banja
Knjaževac 2
23
17
|
28.04.2012 | Niška Banja | 23 : 17 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
28.04
Vlasotince
Morava Han
20
25
|
28.04.2012 | Vlasotince | 20 : 25 | Morava Han |
28.04
18:30
Naisa
Radnički
20
26
|
28.04.2012 18:30 | Naisa | 20 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
28.04
19:00
Jagodina
Nopal
24
23
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 24 : 23 | Nopal | |||||
28.04
17:00
Radnički
Čačak
38
27
|
28.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 38 : 27 | Čačak | |||||
28.04
19:00
Zaječar
Crvena Zvezda
41
27
|
28.04.2012 19:00 | Zaječar | 41 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda |
28.04
16:00
Metalac
Radnički Resavac
29
43
|
28.04.2012 16:00 | Metalac | 29 : 43 | Radnički Resavac | |||||
28.04
20:30
Crveni krst
Metalac AD
28
20
|
28.04.2012 20:30 | Crveni krst | 28 : 20 | Metalac AD | |||||
28.04
20:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
24
28
|
28.04.2012 20:00 | Napredak | 24 : 28 | Vojvodina |