19.06
17:30
Braća Vuković
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Braća Vuković | 4 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
19.06
17:30
Goč
Magnohrom
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Goč | 1 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
19.06
17:30
Proleter Lasta
Borac (V)
0
3
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Proleter Lasta | 0 : 3 | Borac (V) | |||||
19.06
17:30
Ibar
Mataruge
1
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
19.06
17:30
Karađorđe
Borac (A)
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
19.06
17:30
Budućnost
Grdica
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
19.06
17:30
Radnik
Morava
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
19.06
17:30
Rudar
Radnički
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
19.06
17:00
Beli Orao
Bata Bulić
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Beli Orao | 3 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
19.06
17:00
Mlava (ML)
Borac (VL)
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Mlava (ML) | 2 : 1 | Borac (VL) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Vihor
Polet (SD)
4
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Vihor | 4 : 3 | Polet (SD) | |||||
19.06
17:00
VGSK
Sloga (B)
5
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | VGSK | 5 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Napredak
Integral
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Integral | |||||
19.06
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac
4
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Dunavac
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Sloga (K)
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh |
19.06
Mladi radnik
Cerovac
3
0
|
19.06.2011 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
19.06
Udarnik
Lunjevac
3
0
|
19.06.2011 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
19.06
Sloboda (L)
Napredak
2
1
|
19.06.2011 | Sloboda (L) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
19.06
Budućnost (R)
Omladinac (R)
6
1
|
19.06.2011 | Budućnost (R) | 6 : 1 | Omladinac (R) | |||||
19.06
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo (K)
4
1
|
19.06.2011 | Polet (T) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
19.06
17:00
Junkovac
Karađorđe
4
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Junkovac | 4 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
19.06
17:00
Borac (P)
Aranđelovac
5
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Borac (P) | 5 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Beli Orlovi
Šumadinac (S)
3
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 3 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
19.06
10:00
Šumadija
Marjan
3
2
|
19.06.2011 10:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
19.06
17:00
Šumadinac (N)
Banja
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
19.06
17:00
Karađorđe (T)
Rača Popović
2
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 2 : 2 | Rača Popović | |||||
19.06
17:00
Lokomotiva
Badnjevac
4
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Badnjevac |
19.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Antimon
5
1
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 5 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
19.06
18:00
Sinđelić
Napredak
6
1
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Sinđelić | 6 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
19.06
18:00
Miloš Pocerac
Mladost
1
0
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.06
18:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Lipolist
2
1
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 2 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
19.06
18:00
Gučevo
Hajduk Stanko
2
1
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Gučevo | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
19.06
18:00
Luk Kompenzatori
Dobrava
3
0
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Luk Kompenzatori | 3 : 0 | Dobrava |
19.06
Sevojno
Luna Avijatičar
4
0
|
19.06.2011 | Sevojno | 4 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
19.06
Savinac
Železničar
2
3
|
19.06.2011 | Savinac | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
19.06
Omladinac
Zlatibor voda
2
1
|
19.06.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
19.06
Perućac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
19.06.2011 | Perućac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
19.06
17:30
Mladost (O)
Rutevac
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
19.06
17:30
Zemljoradnik
Knežica
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
19.06
17:30
Toplica
Napredak
4
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Toplica | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
19.06
17:30
Mladost (B)
Borac
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.06
17:30
Naša krila
Rasovača
1
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Naša krila | 1 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
19.06
17:30
Dobrič
Jastrebac
0
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Dobrič | 0 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
19.06
17:30
Radnički
Morava
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
19.06
17:30
Bukovik
Omladinac
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
19.06
17:30
Delijski Vis
Palilulac
0
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Delijski Vis | 0 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
19.06
17:30
Brzi Brod
OFK Niš
1
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Brzi Brod | 1 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
19.06
17:30
Crvena zastava
Omladinac
0
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
19.06
17:30
Proleter
Čegar
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Čegar | |||||
19.06
17:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.06
17:30
Vulkan
Budućnost
3
3
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Vulkan | 3 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
19.06
17:30
Vrtište
Sloboda
6
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Vrtište | 6 : 0 | Sloboda |
19.06
17:00
Sloga (K)
Krivelj
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
19.06
17:00
Ključ
Rudna Glava
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Ključ | 1 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
19.06
17:00
Brestovac
Poreč
4
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Brestovac | 4 : 1 | Poreč | |||||
19.06
17:00
Dunav
Nemetali
0
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
19.06
17:00
Radnički (K)
Slatina (N)
0
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Rajac
Brodoremont
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
19.06
17:00
Rudar (B)
Miloševo
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 0 | Miloševo |
19.06
17:30
Potisje
Čantavir
0
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Potisje | 0 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
19.06
17:30
Tavankut
Sloboda
4
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
19.06
17:30
Panonija IM Topola
Bačka
4
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
19.06
17:30
Njegoš
Krivaja
1
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Njegoš | 1 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
19.06
17:30
Preporod
Jadran
0
3
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Preporod | 0 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
19.06
17:30
Proleter
Vinogradar
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
19.06
17:30
Subotica
Tisa
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
19.06
17:30
Čoka
Bajša
2
4
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Čoka | 2 : 4 | Bajša |
19.06
17:30
Naftagas
Rusanda
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Naftagas | 3 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
19.06
17:30
Krajina
OFK Klek
4
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Krajina | 4 : 0 | OFK Klek | |||||
19.06
17:30
Mladost
Begej
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Begej | |||||
19.06
17:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.06
17:30
Polet (N)
Potisje
2
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Polet (N) | 2 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
19.06
17:30
Bilećanin
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Bilećanin | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
19.06
17:30
Mladost
Vojvodina
8
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 8 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.06
17:30
Borac
Delija
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Delija |
19.06
17:00
Radnički (B)
Partizan (G)
3
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Polet
Budućnost
1
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
19.06
17:00
Vršac United
Sloga
3
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Vršac United | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
19.06
17:00
Budućnost (A)
Partizan (U)
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Vulturul
Kolonija
1
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
19.06
17:00
Tempo
Radnički (K)
3
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Tempo | 3 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Slavija
Mladost
2
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
19.06
17:00
Jugoslavija
BAK
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | BAK |
19.06
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.06
17:00
Radnički
Kordun
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
19.06
17:00
BSK
Zadrugar
4
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
19.06
17:00
Graničar
PIK Prigrevica
4
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Graničar | 4 : 3 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
19.06
17:00
Kula
Borac
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Kula | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Crvenka
OFK Odžaci
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
19.06
17:00
Polet
ŽAK
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
19.06
17:00
Stanišić
Hajduk
0
4
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Stanišić | 0 : 4 | Hajduk |
19.06
17:30
IM Rakovica
Borac
3
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
19.06
17:30
Poštar - Zvezdara
Podunavac
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Poštar - Zvezdara | 3 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
19.06
17:30
PIK Zemun
PKB Kovilovo
3
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | PIK Zemun | 3 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
19.06
17:30
Obilić
Komgrap
1
4
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Obilić | 1 : 4 | Komgrap | |||||
19.06
17:30
Strelac
BSK Batajnica
1
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Strelac | 1 : 2 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
19.06
17:30
Baćevac
Zmaj
2
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Baćevac | 2 : 2 | Zmaj | |||||
19.06
17:30
Dunavac
Rudar
4
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
19.06
17:30
Lepušnica
Železnik
3
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Lepušnica | 3 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
19.06
17:30
Prva Iskra
Policajac
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 1 | Policajac |
19.06
17:00
Korićani
Kragujevac
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Korićani | 2 : 1 | Kragujevac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Seljak
Botunje
4
4
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 4 : 4 | Botunje | |||||
19.06
17:00
Đuriselac
Kolektiv
1
6
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Đuriselac | 1 : 6 | Kolektiv | |||||
19.06
17:00
Azbest
Opornica
7
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Azbest | 7 : 3 | Opornica | |||||
19.06
17:00
Hajduk
Šumarice 2008
3
4
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 4 | Šumarice 2008 |
19.06
17:00
Sloga Ć
Mladi Borac
5
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga Ć | 5 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
19.06
17:00
BSK
RSK
4
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | RSK | |||||
19.06
17:00
Sloga D
Napredak
1
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga D | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
19.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Desine
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Desine | |||||
19.06
17:00
Pobeda
Đerdap
4
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
19.06
17:00
Žika Marković uča
Makce
1
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Žika Marković uča | 1 : 3 | Makce |
19.06
17:00
Mladost
Polet
5
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
19.06
17:00
Dragoš
Košava
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dragoš | 3 : 0 | Košava | |||||
19.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Krilaš
BSK
0
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Krilaš | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
19.06
17:00
Napredak (VC)
Radnički
4
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
19.06
17:00
Omladinac (S)
Napredak (S)
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (S) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Rudar
Zadrugar
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
19.06
17:00
Pobeda
Lepenica
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
19.06
17:00
Sloga (Z)
Omladinac
4
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga (Z) | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
19.06
17:00
ŽSK
BSK
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
19.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Karađorđe
2
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
19.06
17:00
Mladost (R)
Bare
3
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 2 | Bare |
19.06
18:00
Gorki
Partizan
3
1
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Gorki | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
19.06
18:00
Napredak
Sloga
1
4
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
19.06
18:00
Sloboda
Mladi Borac
4
3
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
19.06
18:00
Mladost(M)
Milicionar
2
2
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Mladost(M) | 2 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
19.06
18:00
Proleter
Budućnost
3
1
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
19.06
18:00
Drina
Petlovača
2
2
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Drina | 2 : 2 | Petlovača | |||||
19.06
18:00
Duško
Mladost(P)
0
5
|
19.06.2011 18:00 | Duško | 0 : 5 | Mladost(P) |
19.06
Rankovac
Mladost
3
3
|
19.06.2011 | Rankovac | 3 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
19.06
Karađorđe
Varna
1
1
|
19.06.2011 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Varna | |||||
19.06
Sloga Mat
Galeb
4
2
|
19.06.2011 | Sloga Mat | 4 : 2 | Galeb | |||||
19.06
Pričinović
Korman
2
0
|
19.06.2011 | Pričinović | 2 : 0 | Korman | |||||
19.06
Jelen
Provo
2
5
|
19.06.2011 | Jelen | 2 : 5 | Provo | |||||
19.06
Vlašić
Hajduk
4
2
|
19.06.2011 | Vlašić | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
19.06
Maovi MH
Mladost Zvezd
5
3
|
19.06.2011 | Maovi MH | 5 : 3 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
19.06
Pocerina
Mrovska
3
1
|
19.06.2011 | Pocerina | 3 : 1 | Mrovska |
19.06
17:00
Rajac
Liplje
3
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Rajac | 3 : 3 | Liplje | |||||
19.06
17:00
Komanice
Veliševac
3
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Komanice | 3 : 2 | Veliševac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Mladost
Borac
0
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Gornji Lajkovac
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Gornji Lajkovac |
19.06
Gorica
Mladost (V)
1
3
|
19.06.2011 | Gorica | 1 : 3 | Mladost (V) | |||||
19.06
Borac
Trgovište
|
19.06.2011 | Borac | : | Trgovište |
19.06
17:30
Đurđin
Udarnik
1
2
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Đurđin | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
19.06
17:30
Mala Bosna
Žednik
0
4
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Mala Bosna | 0 : 4 | Žednik |
19.06
17:00
Proleter
Železničar (P)
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Železničar (P) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Borac (P)
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Borac (P) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Borac (S)
1
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 1 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.06
17:00
Omladinac (O)
Dolovo
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
19.06
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Unirea
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
19.06
17:00
Glogonj
Pobeda
6
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Glogonj | 6 : 1 | Pobeda |
19.06
17:00
Dunav
Ševac
0
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
19.06
17:00
Karaš (J)
Banat
0
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Karaš (J) | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
19.06
17:00
Sloga
Potporanj
4
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Potporanj | |||||
19.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Hajdučica
0
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
19.06
17:00
Karaš (K)
Borac (VG)
3
4
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Karaš (K) | 3 : 4 | Borac (VG) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Dobrica
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.06
17:00
Hajduk
Borac (VS)
1
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Borac (VS) |
19.06
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
OFK Šikara
0
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 0 : 1 | OFK Šikara | |||||
19.06
17:00
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
19.06
17:00
Terekveš
Dinamo (S)
13
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Terekveš | 13 : 0 | Dinamo (S) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Dunav
Rusin
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Rusin | |||||
19.06
17:00
Omladinac
Sloga
3
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
19.06
17:00
Panonija
Graničar
3
5
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Panonija | 3 : 5 | Graničar |
19.06
17:30
Mladost (B)
Budućnost
0
0
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
19.06
17:30
Borac
Napredak
4
3
|
19.06.2011 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 3 | Napredak |
19.06
Vlaska
Sepsin
5
0
|
19.06.2011 | Vlaska | 5 : 0 | Sepsin | |||||
19.06
Vrcin
Rabrovac
0
0
|
19.06.2011 | Vrcin | 0 : 0 | Rabrovac | |||||
19.06
Bolec
Radnicki PDM
1
2
|
19.06.2011 | Bolec | 1 : 2 | Radnicki PDM | |||||
19.06
Velika Krsna
Mladost
2
4
|
19.06.2011 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
19.06
Popovic
Lestane
2
1
|
19.06.2011 | Popovic | 2 : 1 | Lestane |
19.06
17:00
Trmbas
Velika Sugubina
4
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Trmbas | 4 : 3 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
19.06
17:00
Studenac
Stari momci
7
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Studenac | 7 : 0 | Stari momci | |||||
19.06
17:00
21. oktobar
Divostin
2
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | 21. oktobar | 2 : 0 | Divostin | |||||
19.06
17:00
Mladost Teferič
Zastava
10
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost Teferič | 10 : 3 | Zastava | |||||
19.06
17:00
Kutlovo
Mladost
4
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Kutlovo | 4 : 3 | Mladost |
19.06
17:00
Metalac
Napredak (P)
1
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Dunav
Stig
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Stig | |||||
19.06
17:00
Dizel
Mip Majdan
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dizel | 3 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
19.06
17:00
Mlava
Sloga (L)
4
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Mlava | 4 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
19.06
17:00
Napredak (B)
Vojvoda Milenko
2
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
19.06
17:00
Borac (K)
Sopot
4
2
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Borac (K) | 4 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
19.06
17:00
Dunavac
Proleter
3
0
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
19.06
17:00
Polet 57
Ribnik
2
1
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Polet 57 | 2 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
19.06
17:00
Topoljak
Morava
0
3
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Topoljak | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
19.06
17:00
Vinogradar
Stari Trstenik
1
5
|
19.06.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 5 | Stari Trstenik |
19.06
Rogača
Ropočevo
4
3
|
19.06.2011 | Rogača | 4 : 3 | Ropočevo | |||||
19.06
Mladost (MI)
Kosmaj
0
1
|
19.06.2011 | Mladost (MI) | 0 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
19.06
Stojnik
Sibnica
4
6
|
19.06.2011 | Stojnik | 4 : 6 | Sibnica | |||||
19.06
Crvena Zvezda
4 juli (MP)
1
4
|
19.06.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 4 | 4 juli (MP) |
19.06
15:00
Omladinac
Mladost
9
0
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 9 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
19.06
15:00
Radnički
Kordun
3
0
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
19.06
15:00
BSK
Zadrugar
0
7
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | BSK | 0 : 7 | Zadrugar | |||||
19.06
15:00
Graničar
PIK
0
2
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 0 : 2 | PIK | |||||
19.06
15:00
Kula
Borac
5
3
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | Kula | 5 : 3 | Borac | |||||
19.06
15:00
Crvenka
OFK Odžaci
6
1
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | Crvenka | 6 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
19.06
15:00
Polet
ŽAK
2
0
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
19.06
15:00
Stanišić
Hajduk
8
1
|
19.06.2011 15:00 | Stanišić | 8 : 1 | Hajduk |
19.06
15:30
Potisje
Čantavir
5
0
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
19.06
15:30
Tavankut
Sloboda
5
0
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Tavankut | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
19.06
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
Bačka
1
1
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
19.06
15:30
Njegoš
Krivaja
1
1
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Njegoš | 1 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
19.06
15:30
Preporod
Jadran
5
0
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Preporod | 5 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
19.06
15:30
Proleter
Vinogradar
1
3
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
19.06
15:30
Subotica
Tisa
6
0
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Subotica | 6 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
19.06
15:30
Čoka
Bajša
1
3
|
19.06.2011 15:30 | Čoka | 1 : 3 | Bajša |
19.06
11:00
AFK
Njegoš
3
0
|
19.06.2011 11:00 | AFK | 3 : 0 | Njegoš |
19.06
10:00
Palić
Bačka Topola
0
3
|
19.06.2011 10:00 | Palić | 0 : 3 | Bačka Topola |