18.10
15:00
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija (A)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 15:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
18.10
15:00
Sloga (PM)
Železničar
2
1
|
18.10.2009 15:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
18.10
15:00
Mačva
FAP
3
0
|
18.10.2009 15:00 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | FAP |
18.10
Rudar Alpos
Sinđelić
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
18.10
Car Konstantin
Dubočica
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 2 | Dubočica |
18.10
Spartak (D)
Radnički (Š)
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Spartak (D) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
18.10
Senta
Donji Srem
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Senta | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem |
18.10
Srem
Sopot
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
18.10
Radnički (O)
Železničar (BV)
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
18.10
Šumadija
Dorćol
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
18.10
Beograd
Sindjelić
1
4
|
18.10.2009 | Beograd | 1 : 4 | Sindjelić |
18.10
Polet (T)
Pobeda
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Polet (T) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
18.10
Sušica
Mokra Gora
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Sušica | 1 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
18.10
Jošanica
Mladost (O)
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jošanica | 4 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
18.10
Bane
Omladinac (NS)
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
18.10
Orlovac
Prijevor
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
18.10
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
Vodojaža
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 2 | Vodojaža |
18.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polimlje
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
18.10
Sloga (LŠ)
Radnički Zorka
1
5
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 1 : 5 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
18.10
Osečina
Jadar (GD)
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Osečina | 2 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
18.10
Sloga (S)
Radnički (V)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
18.10
Krušik
Zlatar
3
3
|
18.10.2009 | Krušik | 3 : 3 | Zlatar |
18.10
Obilić (Ž)
Železničar Inon
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Obilić (Ž) | 2 : 0 | Železničar Inon | |||||
18.10
Šapine
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
18.10
Zvižd
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
18.10
Homoljac
Seljak
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Homoljac | 2 : 0 | Seljak |
18.10
Mladost (L)
Bobište
6
3
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 6 : 3 | Bobište | |||||
18.10
Mladost (B)
OFK Brzi Brod
7
4
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost (B) | 7 : 4 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
18.10
Zloćudovo
Napredak
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Zloćudovo | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
BSK Bujanovac
Pukovac
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
18.10
Zaplanjac
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
18.10
Vučje
Žitorađa
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Vučje | 0 : 1 | Žitorađa |
18.10
Trgovački
Trudbenik
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Trgovački | 3 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
18.10
Slatina (B)
Ozren
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
18.10
Sloga (Ć)
Morava (Ć)
2
3
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 3 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
18.10
Pepeljevac
SFS Borac
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
18.10
Borac
Trstenik PPT
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Trstenik PPT |
18.10
Jedinstvo
Radnik
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
18.10
Bačka (P)
Borac
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.10
Polet (N)
Vojvodina
2
4
|
18.10.2009 | Polet (N) | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina |
18.10
Budućnost (M)
Šajkaš
3
3
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 3 : 3 | Šajkaš | |||||
18.10
Index
Solunac
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Index | 2 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
18.10
Mladost
Sloven
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
18.10
ŽAK
Ljukovo
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Ljukovo |
18.10
Milutinac
PKB
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
18.10
Radnički (NB)
Balkan Mirijevo
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
18.10
Poštar
Žarkovo
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Poštar | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
18.10
Lasta
Slavija
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
18.10
Budućnost (D)
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
18.10
Borac (A)
Proleter Lasta
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Borac (A) | 3 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
18.10
Radnički
Borac (V)
2
4
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 4 | Borac (V) | |||||
18.10
Morava
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.10
Braća Vuković
Tutin
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
18.10
Mataruge
Napredak
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Mataruge | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
Radnik
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
18.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (K)
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (K) | |||||
18.10
Velereč 94
Šumadija
0
3
|
18.10.2009 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
18.10
Rudar
Napredak (S)
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
18.10
Dragačevo
Jedinstvo (P)
7
0
|
18.10.2009 | Dragačevo | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
18.10
Mladost (P)
Omladinac (Z)
1
4
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo (GG)
Miokovci
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 1 | Miokovci |
18.10
Višesava
Jasen
1
4
|
18.10.2009 | Višesava | 1 : 4 | Jasen | |||||
18.10
Lazarica
GP Zlatibor
0
3
|
18.10.2009 | Lazarica | 0 : 3 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
18.10
Savinac
Crnokosa
7
2
|
18.10.2009 | Savinac | 7 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
18.10
Sečica
Napredak
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Sečica | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
Arilje
Zlatibor (Č)
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Arilje | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Perućac
8
2
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 2 | Perućac |
18.10
Tešnjar
Rajac
0
2
|
18.10.2009 | Tešnjar | 0 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
18.10
Mladi radnik
Tulari
0
2
|
18.10.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
18.10
Brežđe
Sovljak
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Brežđe | 1 : 3 | Sovljak | |||||
18.10
Ribnikar
Mladost
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Ribnikar | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.10
Brezovica
OFK Jabučje
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Brezovica | 3 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
18.10
Vrujci
ZSK
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Vrujci | 5 : 0 | ZSK |
18.10
Šumadija
Sloga
4
2
|
18.10.2009 | Šumadija | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
18.10
Železničar (K)
Omladinac
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Železničar (K) | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.10
Drugovac
Lunjevac
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Drugovac | 0 : 1 | Lunjevac | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Cerovac
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
18.10
Budućnost
Napredak
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
Sloboda
Mladi radnik
3
3
|
18.10.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.10
Radnik
Mladi borac
1
7
|
18.10.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 7 | Mladi borac | |||||
18.10
Železničar (S)
Udarnik
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Železničar (S) | 2 : 1 | Udarnik |
18.10
Bare
Banja
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
18.10
Partizan (D)
Aranđelovac
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Partizan (D) | 2 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
18.10
Borac (P)
Karađorđe (R)
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Borac (P) | 4 : 1 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
18.10
Junkovac
Marjan
3
3
|
18.10.2009 | Junkovac | 3 : 3 | Marjan | |||||
18.10
Šumadija
Šumadinac (N)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
18.10
Šumadinac (B)
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Šumadinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.10
Borac (Lj)
Beli Orlovi
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Borac (Lj) | 3 : 2 | Beli Orlovi |
18.10
Polet (A)
Borac
0
3
|
18.10.2009 | Polet (A) | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
18.10
Mlava
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Mlava | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.10
Crni Vrh
Polet (SD)
5
3
|
18.10.2009 | Crni Vrh | 5 : 3 | Polet (SD) | |||||
18.10
Dunavac
Vihor
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Dunavac | 1 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
18.10
Napredak (N)
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Napredak (N) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
18.10
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (B)
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
18.10
Napredak (VC)
Zadrugar
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.10
Bata Bulić
Beli Orao
1
4
|
18.10.2009 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 4 | Beli Orao |
18.10
Omladinac (GK)
Morava (Č)
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 4 : 1 | Morava (Č) | |||||
18.10
Mramor
Vrtište
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Mramor | 2 : 2 | Vrtište | |||||
18.10
Čegar
Radnički (T)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Čegar | 1 : 1 | Radnički (T) | |||||
18.10
Budućnost (PK)
Palilulac
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost (PK) | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
18.10
OFK Niš
Stevan Nešticki
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | OFK Niš | 4 : 0 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
18.10
Sloboda
Vulkan
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Vulkan |
18.10
Bukovik
Moravica
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Bukovik | 1 : 2 | Moravica | |||||
18.10
Rasovača
Omladinac
2
4
|
18.10.2009 | Rasovača | 2 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Rutevac
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
18.10
Radnički
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
18.10
Morava
Knežica
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Knežica | |||||
18.10
Zemljoradnik
Borac
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 0 | Borac |
18.10
Polet
Čelik
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
18.10
Zufo
Železničar (VB)
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Zufo | 0 : 1 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
18.10
Bukuroca
Alakince
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Bukuroca | 4 : 1 | Alakince | |||||
18.10
Vihor
As
3
3
|
18.10.2009 | Vihor | 3 : 3 | As |
18.10
Padež
Jedinstvo (BP)
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Padež | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (BP) |
18.10
Rudna Glava
Zlot
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 1 | Zlot | |||||
18.10
Radnički
Dunav
0
4
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički | 0 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
18.10
Miloševo
Ključ
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Miloševo | 1 : 1 | Ključ | |||||
18.10
Slatina (N)
Rajac
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Slatina (N) | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
18.10
Krivelj
Nemetali
0
4
|
18.10.2009 | Krivelj | 0 : 4 | Nemetali | |||||
18.10
BSK
Majdanpek
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Majdanpek |
18.10
Čantavir
Bačka (M)
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Čantavir | 0 : 0 | Bačka (M) | |||||
18.10
AFK
Preporod
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | AFK | 2 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
18.10
Tisa
Eđšeg
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Tisa | 5 : 0 | Eđšeg | |||||
18.10
Vinogradar
Krivaja
3
3
|
18.10.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 3 | Krivaja |
18.10
Vulturul
Dolovo
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Vulturul | 1 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
18.10
Sloga
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
18.10
Borac
Proleter
2
4
|
18.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
18.10
Slavija
Polet
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
18.10
Crvena zvezda
Tempo
3
4
|
18.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 4 | Tempo | |||||
18.10
Budućnost (BB)
Jugoslavija
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost (BB) | 1 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
18.10
Radnički (B)
Mladost
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
18.10
Potisje
OFK Klek
5
1
|
18.10.2009 | Potisje | 5 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
18.10
ŽAK
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
18.10
Borac (A)
Zadrugar
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.10
Naftagas (B)
Krajina
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Naftagas (B) | 5 : 0 | Krajina |
18.10
14:00
Omladinac (D)
Lipar
1
0
|
18.10.2009 14:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
18.10
14:00
Kula
Radnički
5
1
|
18.10.2009 14:00 | Kula | 5 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
18.10
14:00
Omladinac (B)
Rusin
2
3
|
18.10.2009 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 3 | Rusin |
18.10
Hercegovac
Tvrdjava
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo (R)
Borac (Š)
4
4
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (R) | 4 : 4 | Borac (Š) | |||||
18.10
Kabel
Sremac
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Kabel | 3 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
18.10
Omladinac (S)
Slavija (NS)
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
18.10
Mladost (BP)
Petrovaradin
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
18.10
Mladost (NS)
Bečej
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 1 | Bečej |
18.10
Borac (M)
Dunav
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Borac (M) | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
18.10
Hajduk (B)
Hajduk (V)
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Hajduk (B) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
18.10
Borac (S)
Podrinje
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Borac (S) | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
18.10
Sloga Milšped
PSK Putinci
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga Milšped | 1 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
18.10
Jadran
Graničar (K)
4
2
|
18.10.2009 | Jadran | 4 : 2 | Graničar (K) | |||||
18.10
LSK Laćarak
Mladost
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.10
Fruškogorac
Sloga (E)
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 0 | Sloga (E) |
18.10
Polet (R)
Vrnjci
5
1
|
18.10.2009 | Polet (R) | 5 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
18.10
Lazac
Mladost (V)
0
6
|
18.10.2009 | Lazac | 0 : 6 | Mladost (V) | |||||
18.10
Granit
Jedinstvo (D)
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | Granit | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
18.10
Tavnik
Grdica
0
2
|
18.10.2009 | Tavnik | 0 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
18.10
Olimpik
Ribnica
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Olimpik | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
18.10
Šumadija
Morava (M)
4
3
|
18.10.2009 | Šumadija | 4 : 3 | Morava (M) |
18.10
Granit
Radjevac
0
2
|
18.10.2009 | Granit | 0 : 2 | Radjevac | |||||
18.10
Stari Jadar
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Stari Jadar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.10
Cer
Rudar (B)
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Cer | 3 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
18.10
Prva iskra
Velika Reka
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Prva iskra | 2 : 2 | Velika Reka | |||||
18.10
Stolice
Sloga (S)
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Stolice | 1 : 3 | Sloga (S) | |||||
18.10
Jelav
Milan Orlić
1
6
|
18.10.2009 | Jelav | 1 : 6 | Milan Orlić |
18.10
Gradac
Dupljaj
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Gradac | 1 : 0 | Dupljaj | |||||
18.10
Pričević
Iskra
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Pričević | 0 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
18.10
Mali korak
Milenko Pavlović
2
3
|
18.10.2009 | Mali korak | 2 : 3 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
18.10
Lukavac
Junior Novo Naselje
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Lukavac | 5 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje |
18.10
Polet
Mladost (D)
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
18.10
Vragočanica
OFK Divci
0
6
|
18.10.2009 | Vragočanica | 0 : 6 | OFK Divci | |||||
18.10
Kotešica
Beloševac
7
0
|
18.10.2009 | Kotešica | 7 : 0 | Beloševac | |||||
18.10
Mladost (VK)
OFK Povlen
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost (VK) | 3 : 0 | OFK Povlen |
18.10
SASK
Skobalj
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | SASK | 3 : 2 | Skobalj | |||||
18.10
Kolarac
Osipaonica
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Kolarac | 1 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
18.10
Sloga
Budućnost
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
18.10
Polet
Karadjordje
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Karadjordje | |||||
18.10
Jasenica
Mladost
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Jasenica | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
18.10
Trešnjevica
Bokanja
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Trešnjevica | 3 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
18.10
Šumadinac
BSK Belosavci
6
4
|
18.10.2009 | Šumadinac | 6 : 4 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
18.10
Radoje Domanović
Mladi rudar
3
4
|
18.10.2009 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 4 | Mladi rudar | |||||
18.10
Sloga
Borac
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.10
OFK Šatornja
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | OFK Šatornja | 1 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
18.10
Mladost (R)
Mladost (CK)
4
3
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost (R) | 4 : 3 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
18.10
Karađorđe
Polet
6
1
|
18.10.2009 | Karađorđe | 6 : 1 | Polet | |||||
18.10
Omladinac
BSK
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
18.10
Mladost MG
Kotlenik
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost MG | 1 : 1 | Kotlenik | |||||
18.10
Rača Popović
Sloga (Z)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Rača Popović | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
18.10
ŽSK
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | ŽSK | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
18.10
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
18.10
Makce
Đerdap
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Makce | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
18.10
Desine
Pionir
5
1
|
18.10.2009 | Desine | 5 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
18.10
Polet
Mladost
3
4
|
18.10.2009 | Polet | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
18.10
Pobeda
Sloga (Ć)
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
18.10
Vrelo
Laolac
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Laolac | |||||
18.10
Radnički
Integral
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Integral | |||||
18.10
Košava
Mladost
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Košava | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.10
Sloboda
Dragoš
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Dragoš | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Rudar
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
18.10
Omladinac
Napredak
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
Zadrugar
Krilaš
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Krilaš |
18.10
Crvena zastava
Moravac
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Morava
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
18.10
Budućnost
Rujnik
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Rujnik |
18.10
Sloga
Sloboda
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
18.10
Pobeda
Provalija
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Provalija | |||||
18.10
Budućnost
Željuša
5
1
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Željuša | |||||
18.10
Lokomotiva
Mladost (PR)
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
18.10
Temac
Mladost (MS)
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Temac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (MS) |
18.10
Solid
Subotica
1
7
|
18.10.2009 | Solid | 1 : 7 | Subotica | |||||
18.10
Đurđin TB
Bratstvo
9
1
|
18.10.2009 | Đurđin TB | 9 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
18.10
Elektrovojvodina
Mala Bosna
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 0 : 0 | Mala Bosna | |||||
18.10
Hajduk
Poljoprivrednik
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
18.10
Udarnik
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.10
Žednik
Sever
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Žednik | 2 : 1 | Sever |
18.10
Šampion Olimpija
Horgoš Higlo
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Šampion Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Horgoš Higlo | |||||
18.10
Tromeđa
Tisa
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Tromeđa | 2 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
18.10
Slavija
Graničar
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | Slavija | 4 : 0 | Graničar |
18.10
Mladost
Slavija
1
5
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
18.10
Pobeda
Sokolac
9
0
|
18.10.2009 | Pobeda | 9 : 0 | Sokolac |
18.10
Jedinstvo Stević
Borac (S)
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 3 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
18.10
Pobeda
Vojvodina
1
6
|
18.10.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.10
Omladinac (O)
Železničar
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
18.10
Kolonija
Plavi Dunav
4
2
|
18.10.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 2 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Unirea
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
18.10
Omladinac (D)
Glogonj
1
1
|
18.10.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
18.10
BSK Bavanište
Borac (P)
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 2 | Borac (P) | |||||
18.10
Proleter
Mladost
0
3
|
18.10.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
18.10
Karaš (J)
Potporanj
5
1
|
18.10.2009 | Karaš (J) | 5 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
18.10
Vršac United
Borac
6
0
|
18.10.2009 | Vršac United | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.10
Dobrica
Hajduk
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Dobrica | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
18.10
Ratar
Banat
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Ratar | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
18.10
Karaš (K)
Hajdučica
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Karaš (K) | 0 : 1 | Hajdučica | |||||
18.10
Mladost
Dunav
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
18.10
Vinogradar
Bratstvo Unirea
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Sloga
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
18.10
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
2
4
|
18.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.10
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.10
Borac
2. Oktobar
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Borac | 4 : 1 | 2. Oktobar |
18.10
Sremac
Sloga
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.10
ČSK Čortanovci
Železničar (I)
1
6
|
18.10.2009 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 6 | Železničar (I) | |||||
18.10
Podunavac
Dunav
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Podunavac | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
18.10
Fruškogorac
Borac
4
1
|
18.10.2009 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 1 | Borac |
18.10
Gruža
Jovo Kursula
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Gruža | 5 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
18.10
Musina reka
Budućnost (S)
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Musina reka | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
18.10
Zvezda
Čibukovac
0
0
|
18.10.2009 | Zvezda | 0 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
18.10
Stara Čaršija
Stubal
1
4
|
18.10.2009 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 4 | Stubal | |||||
18.10
Omladinac (D)
Progorelica
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
18.10
Zgodačica
Kablar
0
2
|
18.10.2009 | Zgodačica | 0 : 2 | Kablar |
18.10
Napredak (B)
Borac
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.10
Dunavac
Vojvoda Milenko
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Dunavac | 2 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
18.10
BSK
Dunav
5
2
|
18.10.2009 | BSK | 5 : 2 | Dunav |
18.10
Metalac
Zemljoradnik
0
2
|
18.10.2009 | Metalac | 0 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
18.10
Proleter
Napredak
0
3
|
18.10.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
Sopot
Dizel
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | Sopot | 4 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
18.10
Stig
Mip Majdan
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Stig | 1 : 3 | Mip Majdan |
18.10
Stig (MC)
Napredak
5
3
|
18.10.2009 | Stig (MC) | 5 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
Stig (C)
Sloga
6
1
|
18.10.2009 | Stig (C) | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
18.10
Gradina
MZ Trstenik
4
2
|
18.10.2009 | Gradina | 4 : 2 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
18.10
MZ Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
1
4
|
18.10.2009 | MZ Trstenik | 1 : 4 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
18.10
Vinogradar
Gradina
4
5
|
18.10.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 5 | Gradina | |||||
18.10
Ribnik
Mladost
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Ribnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
18.10
Dunav
Mabat
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Mabat | |||||
18.10
Sveti Stefan
Omladinac
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Sveti Stefan | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
18.10
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.10
Vitorul
Omladinac
5
1
|
18.10.2009 | Vitorul | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.10
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
2
2
|
18.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Pobeda |
18.10
Budućnost (Z)
Zadrugar
5
0
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost (Z) | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.10
Sloga
Savacium
5
3
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Savacium | |||||
18.10
Cer
Torpedo-Olimp
2
5
|
18.10.2009 | Cer | 2 : 5 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
18.10
Napredak
Budućnost (D)
0
1
|
18.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (D) |
18.10
Zablaće
Metlić
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Zablaće | 2 : 1 | Metlić | |||||
18.10
Dumača
Žabar
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Dumača | 2 : 0 | Žabar |
18.10
14:30
Hajduk
Napredak
3
1
|
18.10.2009 14:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
14:30
Čukarički Stankom
Rad
2
1
|
18.10.2009 14:30 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
18.10
17:00
Partizan
Jagodina
3
0
|
18.10.2009 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
18.10
Proleter (NS)
Kolubara
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 2 | Kolubara |
18.10
Sloga (T)
Kozara
2
0
|
18.10.2009 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Kozara |
18.10
Lemind Lavice
Spartak
1
2
|
18.10.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 2 | Spartak |
18.10
Zemun
Čukarički Stankom
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
18.10
Borac (Č)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.10
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
18.10
Bežanija
Voždovac
3
2
|
18.10.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
18.10
Radnički (NB)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
7
2
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 7 : 2 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
18.10
Jagodina
Partizan
2
4
|
18.10.2009 | Jagodina | 2 : 4 | Partizan |
18.10
Mika Antić
Radnik
1
4
|
18.10.2009 | Mika Antić | 1 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
18.10
Vršac United
Dolina
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | Vršac United | 4 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
18.10
Pančevo
Borac
7
0
|
18.10.2009 | Pančevo | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.10
Budućnost
Spartak
3
0
|
18.10.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
18.10
OFK Plandište
BAK
6
2
|
18.10.2009 | OFK Plandište | 6 : 2 | BAK |
18.10
Radnički (N)
Napredak
1
0
|
18.10.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.10
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
18.10.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.10
Partizan
Bežanija
4
0
|
18.10.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
18.10
ČSK Pivara
Zemun
6
1
|
18.10.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 6 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
18.10
Jagodina
Borac (Č)
2
1
|
18.10.2009 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | Borac (Č) |
18.10
17:00
Hemofarm Štada
Široki HT Eronet
83
69
|
18.10.2009 17:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 83 : 69 | Široki HT Eronet | |||||
18.10
20:00
Budućnost m:tel
Union Olimpija
79
85
|
18.10.2009 20:00 | Budućnost m:tel | 79 : 85 | Union Olimpija |
18.10
Mega Vizura
Novi Sad
83
69
|
18.10.2009 | Mega Vizura | 83 : 69 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.10
KG 06
Ergonom
84
90
|
18.10.2009 | KG 06 | 84 : 90 | Ergonom | |||||
18.10
OKK Beograd
Radnički Basket
85
72
|
18.10.2009 | OKK Beograd | 85 : 72 | Radnički Basket | |||||
18.10
Proleter Naftagas
Metalac
87
66
|
18.10.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 87 : 66 | Metalac |
18.10
20:00
Radivoj Korać
Crvena Zvezda
79
67
|
18.10.2009 20:00 | Radivoj Korać | 79 : 67 | Crvena Zvezda |
18.10
Tamiš
Trepča
77
84
|
18.10.2009 | Tamiš | 77 : 84 | Trepča | |||||
18.10
Šabac
Mladost Kolubara
59
55
|
18.10.2009 | Šabac | 59 : 55 | Mladost Kolubara | |||||
18.10
Play Off
Stara Pazova
66
68
|
18.10.2009 | Play Off | 66 : 68 | Stara Pazova |
18.10
16:30
Niš
VGSK
3
0
|
18.10.2009 16:30 | Niš | 3 : 0 | VGSK |
18.10
Gimnazijalac
Osečina
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Osečina | |||||
18.10
Tajm
Libero
0
3
|
18.10.2009 | Tajm | 0 : 3 | Libero | |||||
18.10
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Tutin Dalas
3
1
|
18.10.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
18.10
Trstenik
Mali Zvornik
1
3
|
18.10.2009 | Trstenik | 1 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
18.10
18:00
Nova Pazova
Vranje
21
24
|
18.10.2009 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 21 : 24 | Vranje | |||||
18.10
18:00
Napredak
Dubočica
28
28
|
18.10.2009 18:00 | Napredak | 28 : 28 | Dubočica |
18.10
18:00
Župa
Kučevo
25
22
|
18.10.2009 18:00 | Župa | 25 : 22 | Kučevo |