11.10
15:30
FAP
Morava (VP)
2
0
|
11.10.2009 15:30 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
11.10
15:30
Rudar (K)
Sloga (PM)
3
2
|
11.10.2009 15:30 | Rudar (K) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
11.10
15:30
Železničar
Sloboda (Č)
1
1
|
11.10.2009 15:30 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
11.10
15:30
Šumadija (A)
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
11.10.2009 15:30 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
15:30
Radnički Stobeks
Sloboda (U)
0
1
|
11.10.2009 15:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
11.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Župa
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 2 | Župa | |||||
11.10
Vlasina
Car Konstantin
3
3
|
11.10.2009 | Vlasina | 3 : 3 | Car Konstantin | |||||
11.10
Hajduk Veljko
Rudar Alpos
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
11.10
Radnik
Radnički (P)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
11.10
Dolina
Radnički (NP)
6
1
|
11.10.2009 | Dolina | 6 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
11.10
Palić
Senta
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Palić | 1 : 0 | Senta |
11.10
Resnik
Srem
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
11.10
Grafičar
Mladenovac
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
11.10
Sindjelić
Palilulac
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | Sindjelić | 4 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
11.10
Železničar (BV)
Sopot
0
1
|
11.10.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 0 : 1 | Sopot |
11.10
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
Polet (T)
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
11.10
Prijevor
Slavija (K)
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Prijevor | 1 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
11.10
Polet (LJ)
Bane
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Polet (LJ) | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
11.10
Mladost (O)
Sušica
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 2 | Sušica |
11.10
Krušik
Sloga (BB)
0
3
|
11.10.2009 | Krušik | 0 : 3 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
11.10
Zlatar
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Zlatar | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
11.10
Jadar (GD)
Sloga (LŠ)
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
11.10
Polimlje
Radnički (K)
4
2
|
11.10.2009 | Polimlje | 4 : 2 | Radnički (K) |
11.10
Homoljac
Selevac
5
2
|
11.10.2009 | Homoljac | 5 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
11.10
Seljak
Zvižd
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Seljak | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
11.10
Partizan (BB)
VGSK
6
1
|
11.10.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 6 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
11.10
Crvena zvezda (S)
Obilić (Ž)
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 2 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
11.10
Železničar Inon
Vrbovac
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Železničar Inon | 0 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
11.10
Omladinac (Š)
Jasenica 1911
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 0 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 |
11.10
Mladost (M)
Vučje
1
4
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 4 | Vučje | |||||
11.10
Pukovac
Zloćudovo
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Pukovac | 4 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
11.10
Jastrebac (B)
Sloga (L)
1
3
|
11.10.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 1 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
11.10
Radan
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
11.10
OFK Brzi Brod
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
11.10
Bobište
Topličanin
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Bobište | 1 : 2 | Topličanin |
11.10
Temnić
Kablovi
6
0
|
11.10.2009 | Temnić | 6 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
11.10
Timočanin
Borac
0
1
|
11.10.2009 | Timočanin | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.10
Trajal
Pepeljevac
3
2
|
11.10.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
11.10
Ozren
Trgovački
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Trgovački |
11.10
Borac
Dinamo
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
11.10
Bačka 1901
Budućnost (SC)
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (SC) |
11.10
Ljukovo
Mladost
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Ljukovo | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
11.10
Borac
Index
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
11.10
Radnički (I)
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Radnički (I) | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
11.10
Hajduk
Budućnost (M)
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (M) |
11.10
Posavac Tišma
Budućnost (D)
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
11.10
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Lasta
0
1
|
11.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 1 | Lasta | |||||
11.10
Slavija
Trudbenik
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
11.10
Žarkovo
Radnički (NB)
2
3
|
11.10.2009 | Žarkovo | 2 : 3 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
11.10
GSP Polet
Turbina
0
3
|
11.10.2009 | GSP Polet | 0 : 3 | Turbina | |||||
11.10
Borac (O)
Milutinac
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Borac (O) | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
11.10
PKB
IMT
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | PKB | 2 : 0 | IMT |
11.10
Proleter Lasta
Radnik
4
3
|
11.10.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 4 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Goč
0
1
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Goč | |||||
11.10
Rudar
Braća Vuković
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
11.10
Tutin
Budućnost
5
1
|
11.10.2009 | Tutin | 5 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
11.10
Jedinstvo
Radnički
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
11.10
Borac (V)
Borac (A)
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Borac (V) | 3 : 1 | Borac (A) |
11.10
Napredak (K)
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
3
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
11.10
Gorušica
Autoprevoz
0
5
|
11.10.2009 | Gorušica | 0 : 5 | Autoprevoz | |||||
11.10
Omladinac (Z)
Dragačevo
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 3 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
11.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Rudar
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
11.10
Napredak (S)
Velereč 94
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
11.10
Šumadija
Jedinstvo (K)
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
11.10
Jedinstvo
Višesava
12
1
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 12 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
11.10
Perućac
Arilje
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | Perućac | 4 : 1 | Arilje | |||||
11.10
Zlatibor (Č)
Luna Avijatičar
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 3 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
11.10
Železničar
Budućnost
5
2
|
11.10.2009 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
11.10
Omladinac
Sečica
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Sečica | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Savinac
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
11.10
Polet
Lazarica
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Lazarica |
11.10
Rajac
Vrujci
2
5
|
11.10.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 5 | Vrujci | |||||
11.10
ZSK
Kačer
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | ZSK | 2 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
11.10
Sovljak
Mladi radnik
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | Sovljak | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
11.10
Tulari
Tešnjar
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Tulari | 2 : 0 | Tešnjar |
11.10
Železničar (S)
Šumadija
5
3
|
11.10.2009 | Železničar (S) | 5 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
11.10
Udarnik
Radnik
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
11.10
Mladi borac
Sloboda
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.10
Mladi radnik
Budućnost
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Cerovac
Drugovac
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Cerovac | 3 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
11.10
Lunjevac
Železničar (K)
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Lunjevac | 0 : 2 | Železničar (K) | |||||
11.10
Omladinac
Sloga
5
1
|
11.10.2009 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Sloga |
11.10
Bare
Karađorđe (R)
2
5
|
11.10.2009 | Bare | 2 : 5 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
11.10
Partizan (D)
Marjan
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
11.10
Borac (P)
Šumadinac (N)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
11.10
Junkovac
Badnjevac
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Junkovac | 1 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
11.10
Šumadija
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
11.10
Šumadinac (B)
Borac (Lj)
5
2
|
11.10.2009 | Šumadinac (B) | 5 : 2 | Borac (Lj) |
11.10
Bata Bulić
Polet (A)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Bata Bulić | 2 : 1 | Polet (A) | |||||
11.10
Beli Orao
Napredak (VC)
5
2
|
11.10.2009 | Beli Orao | 5 : 2 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
11.10
Zadrugar
Petar Dobrnjac
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
11.10
Sloga (B)
Napredak (N)
3
2
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (N) | |||||
11.10
Sloga (D)
Dunavac
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
11.10
Vihor
Crni Vrh
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | Vihor | 4 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
11.10
Sloga (K)
Borac
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 1 | Borac |
11.10
Sloboda
Omladinac (GK)
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
11.10
Vulkan
Aluminjum
2
4
|
11.10.2009 | Vulkan | 2 : 4 | Aluminjum | |||||
11.10
Delijski Vis
OFK Niš
6
1
|
11.10.2009 | Delijski Vis | 6 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
11.10
Stevan Nešticki
Budućnost (PK)
3
7
|
11.10.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 3 : 7 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
11.10
Radnički (T)
Mramor
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Radnički (T) | 0 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
11.10
Proleter (M)
Morava (Č)
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Proleter (M) | 3 : 0 | Morava (Č) |
11.10
Borac
Morava
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
11.10
Knežica
Radnički
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Knežica | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
11.10
Rutevac
Rasovača
1
4
|
11.10.2009 | Rutevac | 1 : 4 | Rasovača | |||||
11.10
Omladinac
Bukovik
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Bukovik |
11.10
Mladost
Trešnjevka
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Trešnjevka | |||||
11.10
As
Bukuroca
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | As | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca | |||||
11.10
Hajduk
Zufo
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Hajduk | 5 : 0 | Zufo | |||||
11.10
Železničar (VB)
Polet
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Železničar (VB) | 3 : 0 | Polet |
11.10
Dragoš
Napredak
1
3
|
11.10.2009 | Dragoš | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
11.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Zadrugar
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar |
11.10
Brodoremont
BSK
11
1
|
11.10.2009 | Brodoremont | 11 : 1 | BSK | |||||
11.10
Nemetali
Slatina (N)
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Nemetali | 1 : 0 | Slatina (N) | |||||
11.10
Rajac
Poreč
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Rajac | 1 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
11.10
Sloga
Miloševo
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
11.10
Ključ
Radnički
5
1
|
11.10.2009 | Ključ | 5 : 1 | Radnički |
11.10
Bačka (M)
Proleter
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Bačka (M) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
11.10
Tavankut
Vinogradar
0
3
|
11.10.2009 | Tavankut | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
11.10
Krivaja
Tisa
1
5
|
11.10.2009 | Krivaja | 1 : 5 | Tisa | |||||
11.10
Eđšeg
AFK
0
1
|
11.10.2009 | Eđšeg | 0 : 1 | AFK | |||||
11.10
Preporod
Jadran
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
11.10
Bajša
Čantavir
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Bajša | 2 : 2 | Čantavir |
11.10
Radnički (B)
Vulturul
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
11.10
Jugoslavija
Crvena zvezda
5
1
|
11.10.2009 | Jugoslavija | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.10
Tempo
Slavija
2
5
|
11.10.2009 | Tempo | 2 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
11.10
Polet
Borac
4
2
|
11.10.2009 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
11.10
Proleter
Sloga
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.10
Partizan (G)
Dolovo
4
2
|
11.10.2009 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 2 | Dolovo |
11.10
OFK Klek
Delija
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | OFK Klek | 4 : 1 | Delija | |||||
11.10
Zadrugar
Begej
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Begej | |||||
11.10
Mladost (BD)
Potisje
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (BD) | 1 : 0 | Potisje |
11.10
14:30
Rusin
Mladost (K)
0
1
|
11.10.2009 14:30 | Rusin | 0 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
11.10
14:30
Radnički
Omladinac (D)
3
1
|
11.10.2009 14:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.10
14:30
Lipar
Stanišić
3
2
|
11.10.2009 14:30 | Lipar | 3 : 2 | Stanišić |
11.10
Mladost (NS)
Hercegovac
1
4
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 1 : 4 | Hercegovac | |||||
11.10
Srbobran
Mladost (BP)
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Srbobran | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
11.10
Petrovaradin
Omladinac (S)
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
11.10
Slavija (NS)
Kabel
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 4 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
11.10
Sremac
Vrbas
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
11.10
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo (R)
0
1
|
11.10.2009 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
11.10
Borac (Š)
Tvrdjava
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 1 | Tvrdjava |
11.10
Fruškogorac
Borac (M)
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 1 | Borac (M) | |||||
11.10
Mladost
Jadran
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
11.10
Graničar (K)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Graničar (K) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Graničar (A)
Sloga Milšped
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Graničar (A) | 1 : 1 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
11.10
PSK Putinci
Borac (S)
0
3
|
11.10.2009 | PSK Putinci | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) |
11.10
Vrnjci
Šumadija
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Vrnjci | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
11.10
Morava (M)
Olimpik
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Morava (M) | 2 : 1 | Olimpik | |||||
11.10
Ribnica
Tavnik
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
11.10
Grdica
Granit
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Grdica | 1 : 0 | Granit | |||||
11.10
Jedinstvo (D)
Žiča
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 0 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
11.10
Mladost (V)
Mlada krila
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
11.10
Partizan
Polet (R)
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Polet (R) |
11.10
Borac (K)
Jelav
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Borac (K) | 3 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
11.10
Milan Orlić
Stolice
4
5
|
11.10.2009 | Milan Orlić | 4 : 5 | Stolice | |||||
11.10
Sloga (S)
Prva iskra
6
0
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (S) | 6 : 0 | Prva iskra | |||||
11.10
Velika Reka
Cer
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Velika Reka | 3 : 1 | Cer | |||||
11.10
Rudar (B)
Stari Jadar
0
6
|
11.10.2009 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 6 | Stari Jadar | |||||
11.10
Jedinstvo
Granit
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Granit | |||||
11.10
Radjevac
Gučevo
3
2
|
11.10.2009 | Radjevac | 3 : 2 | Gučevo |
11.10
Milenko Pavlović
Pričević
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Milenko Pavlović | 2 : 1 | Pričević | |||||
11.10
Iskra
Gradac
6
2
|
11.10.2009 | Iskra | 6 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
11.10
Dupljaj
Zadrugar
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Dupljaj | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar |
11.10
Mladost (D)
Mladost (VK)
3
3
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
11.10
OFK Povlen
Kotešica
2
4
|
11.10.2009 | OFK Povlen | 2 : 4 | Kotešica | |||||
11.10
Beloševac
Vragočanica
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Beloševac | 1 : 1 | Vragočanica | |||||
11.10
OFK Divci
Polet
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | OFK Divci | 1 : 0 | Polet |
11.10
Proleter
Sloga
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.10
Budućnost
Kolarac
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Kolarac | |||||
11.10
Osipaonica
SASK
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Osipaonica | 4 : 0 | SASK | |||||
11.10
Skobalj
Borac
4
3
|
11.10.2009 | Skobalj | 4 : 3 | Borac |
11.10
Vinča
Sloga
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Vinča | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.10
Borac
Jasenica
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
11.10
Mladi rudar
Šumadinac
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
11.10
BSK Belosavci
Trešnjevica
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | BSK Belosavci | 1 : 1 | Trešnjevica |
11.10
Mladost (CK)
Lepenica
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (CK) | 0 : 2 | Lepenica | |||||
11.10
Sloga (M)
ŽSK
3
4
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 4 | ŽSK | |||||
11.10
Crvena zvezda
Rača Popović
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Rača Popović | |||||
11.10
Sloga (Z)
Mladost MG
3
4
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 3 : 4 | Mladost MG | |||||
11.10
Kotlenik
Omladinac
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Kotlenik | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
11.10
BSK
Karađorđe
4
1
|
11.10.2009 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
11.10
Polet
Mladost (R)
3
3
|
11.10.2009 | Polet | 3 : 3 | Mladost (R) |
11.10
Sloga
Carevac
3
2
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
11.10
Sloga (Ć)
Žitkovica
5
2
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 5 : 2 | Žitkovica | |||||
11.10
Borac
Polet
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
11.10
Mladost
Desine
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Desine | |||||
11.10
Pionir
Makce
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Pionir | 1 : 0 | Makce |
11.10
Krilaš
Omladinac
3
3
|
11.10.2009 | Krilaš | 3 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Rudar
Sloboda
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.10
Dragoš
Košava
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Dragoš | 1 : 0 | Košava | |||||
11.10
Mladost
Radnički
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
11.10
Integral
Vrelo
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Integral | 4 : 0 | Vrelo |
11.10
Budućnost
Radnički (KS)
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Radnički (KS) | |||||
11.10
Rujnik
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
11.10.2009 | Rujnik | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Morava
Zadrugar
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
11.10
Rudar
Crvena zastava
1
3
|
11.10.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Crvena zastava |
11.10
Temac
Sloga
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Temac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.10
Mladost (PR)
Budućnost
4
2
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (PR) | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
11.10
Željuša
Pobeda
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Željuša | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
11.10
Provalija
Sloboda
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Provalija | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
11.10
Lokomotiva
Hajduk
4
2
|
11.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
11.10
Mala Bosna
Đurđin TB
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Mala Bosna | 0 : 2 | Đurđin TB | |||||
11.10
Bratstvo
Solid
2
5
|
11.10.2009 | Bratstvo | 2 : 5 | Solid |
11.10
Graničar
Tromeđa
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Tromeđa | |||||
11.10
Horgoš Higlo
Čoka
2
3
|
11.10.2009 | Horgoš Higlo | 2 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
11.10
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
11.10
Mićunovo
Tomislavci
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Mićunovo | 1 : 2 | Tomislavci |
11.10
Proleter
Jedinstvo Stević
4
2
|
11.10.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
11.10
Mladost
BSK Bavanište
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
11.10
Borac (P)
Omladinac (D)
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Borac (P) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.10
Glogonj
Jedinstvo
12
1
|
11.10.2009 | Glogonj | 12 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Unirea
Kolonija
2
6
|
11.10.2009 | Unirea | 2 : 6 | Kolonija | |||||
11.10
Plavi Dunav
Omladinac (O)
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
11.10
Železničar
Pobeda
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
11.10
Vojvodina
Borac (S)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) |
11.10
Jedinstvo
Karaš (J)
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Karaš (J) | |||||
11.10
Sloga
Vinogradar
7
0
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
11.10
Bratstvo Unirea
Mladost
5
3
|
11.10.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 5 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
11.10
Dunav
Karaš (K)
4
2
|
11.10.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 2 | Karaš (K) | |||||
11.10
Hajdučica
Ratar
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Hajdučica | 5 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
11.10
Banat
Dobrica
3
2
|
11.10.2009 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
11.10
Hajduk
Vršac United
2
3
|
11.10.2009 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Vršac United | |||||
11.10
Borac
Potporanj
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Potporanj |
11.10
2. Oktobar
Vojvodina
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.10
Jedinstvo
Borac
3
3
|
11.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
11.10
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
9
0
|
11.10.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 9 : 0 | Napredak |
11.10
Dunav
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
11.10
Železničar (I)
Podunavac
3
3
|
11.10.2009 | Železničar (I) | 3 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
11.10
Sloga
ČSK Čortanovci
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
11.10
Polet
Sremac
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Sremac |
11.10
Kablar
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Kablar | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.10
Progorelica
Stara Čaršija
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Progorelica | 2 : 2 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
11.10
Stubal
Zvezda
4
4
|
11.10.2009 | Stubal | 4 : 4 | Zvezda | |||||
11.10
Budućnost (S)
Gruža
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Budućnost (S) | 1 : 1 | Gruža |
11.10
Dunav
Dunavac
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
11.10
Napredak (P)
Napredak (B)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak (P) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
11.10
Borac
Sloga
4
0
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
11.10
Mip Majdan
Sopot
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
11.10
Dizel
Proleter
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Metalac
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
11.10
Zemljoradnik
Mlava
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Mlava |
11.10
Budućnost
Stig (C)
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Stig (C) |
11.10
Stari Trstenik
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Stari Trstenik | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
11.10
Tomako Internacional
Vinogradar
2
3
|
11.10.2009 | Tomako Internacional | 2 : 3 | Vinogradar |
11.10
Mladost
OFK Zvezdara
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | OFK Zvezdara | |||||
11.10
Crvenka
Sveti Stefan
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
11.10
Omladinac
Olimpija
9
0
|
11.10.2009 | Omladinac | 9 : 0 | Olimpija |
11.10
Pobeda
Vitorul
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Vitorul | |||||
11.10
Omladinac
Partizan
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
11.10
Vojvodina
Ševac
0
4
|
11.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 4 | Ševac |
11.10
Draginje
Dumača
0
3
|
11.10.2009 | Draginje | 0 : 3 | Dumača | |||||
11.10
Žabar
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Žabar | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Metlić
Mladost
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Metlić | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
11.10
Budućnost (D)
Cer
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 0 : 2 | Cer | |||||
11.10
Torpedo-Olimp
Sloga
1
2
|
11.10.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
11.10
Savacium
Budućnost (Z)
0
2
|
11.10.2009 | Savacium | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (Z) | |||||
11.10
Zadrugar
Culjković
3
0
|
11.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Culjković |
11.10
Sevojno Point
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
11.10.2009 | Sevojno Point | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.10
Dinamo
Bežanija
1
1
|
11.10.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
11.10
Banat
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
11.10
Kolubara
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
11.10
Radnički (N)
Zemun
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
11.10
Mladost (A)
Srem
1
3
|
11.10.2009 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 3 | Srem | |||||
11.10
Novi Sad
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
11.10
Sloga (K)
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
11.10
OFK Beograd
Šumadija Radnički 1923
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
11.10
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
11.10
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
11.10
Rad
Mačva
1
0
|
11.10.2009 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
11.10
OFK Beograd
Timok
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Timok | |||||
11.10
Teleoptik
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
11.10.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
11.10
Vojvodina
Čukarički Stankom
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom |
11.10
OFK Plandište
Mika Antić
6
1
|
11.10.2009 | OFK Plandište | 6 : 1 | Mika Antić | |||||
11.10
BAK
Budućnost
6
0
|
11.10.2009 | BAK | 6 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
11.10
Spartak
Pančevo
1
5
|
11.10.2009 | Spartak | 1 : 5 | Pančevo | |||||
11.10
Borac
Vršac United
1
3
|
11.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Vršac United | |||||
11.10
Dolina
Radnik
0
15
|
11.10.2009 | Dolina | 0 : 15 | Radnik |
11.10
Napredak
Morava
5
0
|
11.10.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
11.10
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Bežanija
2
2
|
11.10.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 2 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
11.10
Partizan
Rad
3
1
|
11.10.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
11.10
Smederevo
Zemun
0
0
|
11.10.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
11.10
Sloga (K)
Borac (Č)
0
3
|
11.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 3 | Borac (Č) |
11.10
Mašinac
Proleter Naftagas
79
75
|
11.10.2009 | Mašinac | 79 : 75 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
11.10
Radnički Basket
KG 06
78
84
|
11.10.2009 | Radnički Basket | 78 : 84 | KG 06 | |||||
11.10
Ergonom
Sloga
72
76
|
11.10.2009 | Ergonom | 72 : 76 | Sloga |
11.10
17:00
Hemofarm
Radivoj Korać
74
64
|
11.10.2009 17:00 | Hemofarm | 74 : 64 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
11.10
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Loznica
90
61
|
11.10.2009 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 90 : 61 | Loznica |
11.10
Kraljevo
Play Off
60
67
|
11.10.2009 | Kraljevo | 60 : 67 | Play Off |
11.10
19:30
Partizan
Spartak
3
1
|
11.10.2009 19:30 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
11.10
18:30
Putevi Trendteks
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
1
|
11.10.2009 18:30 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 1 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
11.10
19:00
Požarevac
Rudar
32
26
|
11.10.2009 19:00 | Požarevac | 32 : 26 | Rudar |
11.10
17:00
Naisa
Knjaz Miloš
26
24
|
11.10.2009 17:00 | Naisa | 26 : 24 | Knjaz Miloš |
11.10
18:00
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
30
33
|
11.10.2009 18:00 | Bačka Palanka - Nopal | 30 : 33 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||
11.10
19:00
Kučevo
Pirot
30
32
|
11.10.2009 19:00 | Kučevo | 30 : 32 | Pirot |