12.09
16:30
Morava (VP)
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (Ä)
2
1
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
12.09
16:30
VujiÄ voda
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | VujiÄ voda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.09
16:30
FAP
BuduÄnost (V)
2
0
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | FAP | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
12.09
16:30
Rudar (K)
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
12.09
Župa
RadniÄki (S)
0
2
|
12.09.2009 | Župa | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
12.09
Kopaonik
Rudar Alpos
6
1
|
12.09.2009 | Kopaonik | 6 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
12.09
DuboÄica
RadniÄki (P)
2
2
|
12.09.2009 | DuboÄica | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
12.09
SinÄeliÄ
Timok
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Timok |
12.09
OFK Kikinda
Spartak (D)
4
1
|
12.09.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 4 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
12.09
Sloga (T)
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
12.09.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
12.09
Big Bul
Senta
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | Big Bul | 2 : 0 | Senta | |||||
12.09
Metalac AV
BaÄka (BP)
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Metalac AV | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
12.09
VrŔac
Tekstilac Ites
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | VrŔac | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
12.09
Donji Srem
Veternik Viskol
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Veternik Viskol |
12.09
Mladenovac
Beograd
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
12.09
Resnik
Palilulac
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
12.09
BASK
RadniÄki (O)
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | BASK | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
12.09
Voždovac
DorÄol
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | DorÄol |
12.09
Partizan (KM)
Slavija (K)
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
12.09
Takovo
SuŔica
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | Takovo | 3 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
12.09
Omladinac (NS)
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (O) |
12.09
Jadar (S)
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
12.09
RadniÄki (V)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
12.09
Jedinstvo (V)
RadniÄki (K)
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
12.09
RadniÄki Zorka
Loznica
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki Zorka | 1 : 1 | Loznica |
12.09
VGSK
Selevac
3
2
|
12.09.2009 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
12.09
Gruža
Omladinac (Å )
4
1
|
12.09.2009 | Gruža | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) |
12.09
OFK Brzi Brod
Jastrebac (B)
0
3
|
12.09.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
12.09
TopliÄanin
Pukovac
1
2
|
12.09.2009 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 2 | Pukovac | |||||
12.09
Sloga (L)
VuÄje
5
1
|
12.09.2009 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 1 | VuÄje | |||||
12.09
Morava (VH)
Zaplanjac
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Morava (VH) | 1 : 0 | Zaplanjac |
12.09
Morava (Ä)
Trudbenik
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
12.09
Bor
SFS Borac
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | Bor | 0 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
12.09
Ozren
Trajal
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
12.09
Sloga (D)
TemniÄ
4
1
|
12.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 1 | TemniÄ | |||||
12.09
Äerdap
Borac
6
1
|
12.09.2009 | Äerdap | 6 : 1 | Borac |
12.09
BaÄka Topola
Borac
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.09
BAK
BuduÄnost (A)
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | BAK | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
12.09
Sloboda
Kozara
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
12.09
BuduÄnost (SC)
Vojvodina
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.09
Dinamo
Polet (N)
7
0
|
12.09.2009 | Dinamo | 7 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
12.09
RadniÄki (Z)
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
12.09
Å ajkaÅ”
Borac
2
3
|
12.09.2009 | Å ajkaÅ” | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
12.09
Cement
Sloven
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Cement | 1 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
12.09
1. Maj Agroruma
Omladinac
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
12.09
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
JugoviÄ
3
2
|
12.09.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 3 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
12.09
RadniÄki (SM)
Mladost
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
12.09
IMT
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | IMT | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.09
Turbina
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
12.09
VinÄa
BuduÄnost (D)
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | VinÄa | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) |
12.09
KaraÄorÄe
Proleter Lasta
5
1
|
12.09.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 5 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
12.09
BuduÄnost
Radnik
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
12.09
GoÄ
Mataruge
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Mataruge |
12.09
Zlatibor voda
PeruÄac
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 2 : 1 | PeruÄac | |||||
12.09
BuduÄnost
Luna AvijatiÄar
2
2
|
12.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Luna AvijatiÄar |
12.09
Mladost
Rajac
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Rajac |
12.09
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Junkovac
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 2 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
12.09
Lokomotiva
AranÄelovac
0
2
|
12.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | AranÄelovac |
12.09
Aluminjum
BuduÄnost (PK)
5
0
|
12.09.2009 | Aluminjum | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost (PK) | |||||
12.09
Palilulac
Proleter (M)
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Proleter (M) |
12.09
Rad
RadniÄki
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | Rad | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
12.09
Borac
Bukovik
0
0
|
12.09.2009 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
12.09
Knežica
NaŔa krila
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | NaŔa krila | |||||
12.09
Omladinac
Moravica
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Moravica |
12.09
Äelik
As
5
1
|
12.09.2009 | Äelik | 5 : 1 | As | |||||
12.09
PÄinja
Levosoje
0
0
|
12.09.2009 | PÄinja | 0 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
12.09
Pavlovac
TreŔnjevka
0
3
|
12.09.2009 | Pavlovac | 0 : 3 | TreŔnjevka |
12.09
Napredak
Gnjilan
5
1
|
12.09.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
12.09
Jedinstvo (BP)
Tanasko RajiÄ
3
5
|
12.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 3 : 5 | Tanasko RajiÄ |
12.09
Dunav
Nemetali
0
2
|
12.09.2009 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
12.09
Zlot
Majdanpek
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | Zlot | 2 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
12.09
PoreÄ
BSK
5
1
|
12.09.2009 | PoreÄ | 5 : 1 | BSK |
12.09
Potisje
Vinogradar
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
12.09
NjegoÅ”
Jadran
3
2
|
12.09.2009 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 2 | Jadran |
12.09
RadniÄki (K)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.09
Mladost
Borac
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.09
Partizan (U)
Sloga
0
0
|
12.09.2009 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
12.09
Borac (Z)
OFK Klek
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
12.09
Naftagas (E)
Zadrugar
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
12.09
Mladost (L)
Delija
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Delija | |||||
12.09
Begej
Vojvodina
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Begej | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
12.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
GraniÄar
3
1
|
12.09.2009 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
12.09
16:00
Polet (S)
Kula
2
0
|
12.09.2009 16:00 | Polet (S) | 2 : 0 | Kula | |||||
12.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac (D)
2
0
|
12.09.2009 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
12.09
16:00
Crvenka
BSK
3
0
|
12.09.2009 16:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
12.09
16:00
Kordun
PIK Prigrevica
5
0
|
12.09.2009 16:00 | Kordun | 5 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica |
12.09
ObiliÄ
Vrbas
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
12.09
BeÄej
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | BeÄej | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava |
12.09
Sloga (E)
Borac (S)
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Sloga (E) | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) |
12.09
Mlada krila
Morava (M)
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | Mlada krila | 3 : 0 | Morava (M) |
12.09
Jelav
Stari Jadar
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | Jelav | 0 : 1 | Stari Jadar |
12.09
Junior Novo Naselje
Dupljaj
1
2
|
12.09.2009 | Junior Novo Naselje | 1 : 2 | Dupljaj |
12.09
Udarnik
Mladi borac
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
12.09
Sloga
Mramorac
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
12.09
BuduÄnost
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
12.09
BaŔin
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | BaŔin | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi |
12.09
Badljevica
Podunavac
0
3
|
12.09.2009 | Badljevica | 0 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
12.09
VuÄak
Å umadinac
4
3
|
12.09.2009 | VuÄak | 4 : 3 | Å umadinac | |||||
12.09
7. Jul
Ravni Gaj
2
2
|
12.09.2009 | 7. Jul | 2 : 2 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
12.09
Landol
Petrijevac
6
0
|
12.09.2009 | Landol | 6 : 0 | Petrijevac |
12.09
Laolac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | Laolac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.09
Napredak
Vrelo
5
3
|
12.09.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 3 | Vrelo |
12.09
Mladost (MS)
Provalija
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | Mladost (MS) | 0 : 1 | Provalija |
12.09
Subotica
Hajduk
9
4
|
12.09.2009 | Subotica | 9 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
12.09
Sever
Solid
1
3
|
12.09.2009 | Sever | 1 : 3 | Solid | |||||
12.09
Poljoprivrednik
Mala Bosna
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 1 | Mala Bosna |
12.09
Tomislavci
Napredak
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | Tomislavci | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.09
Sloboda
Slavija
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
12.09
Olimpija
Sokolac
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Sokolac |
12.09
Jovo Kursula
Stubal
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
12.09
MiloÄajac
Progorelica
4
0
|
12.09.2009 | MiloÄajac | 4 : 0 | Progorelica |
12.09
Hajduk
Žabare
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
12.09
Maskar
Mladost
3
4
|
12.09.2009 | Maskar | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
12.09
Å umadinac
OFK Plaskovac
7
2
|
12.09.2009 | Å umadinac | 7 : 2 | OFK Plaskovac |
12.09
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak (P)
0
7
|
12.09.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 7 | Napredak (P) |
12.09
Dizel
Napredak
0
3
|
12.09.2009 | Dizel | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
12.09
Cerova
7. Juli
0
3
|
12.09.2009 | Cerova | 0 : 3 | 7. Juli | |||||
12.09
Krasava
Bratstvo
0
6
|
12.09.2009 | Krasava | 0 : 6 | Bratstvo |
12.09
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
MZ Trstenik
4
0
|
12.09.2009 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 4 : 0 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
12.09
JugoviÄi
Gradina
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | JugoviÄi | 2 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
12.09
Mladost
Sloboda
1
3
|
12.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
12.09
GAK
Dunav
1
7
|
12.09.2009 | GAK | 1 : 7 | Dunav | |||||
12.09
OFK Zvezdara
Sveti Stefan
3
4
|
12.09.2009 | OFK Zvezdara | 3 : 4 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
12.09
Brodarac
Mabat
3
2
|
12.09.2009 | Brodarac | 3 : 2 | Mabat |
12.09
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Metalac (GM)
3
0
|
12.09.2009 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
12.09
16:30
OFK Beograd
Napredak
1
1
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
12.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Rad
0
0
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
12.09
16:30
Borac
Jagodina
2
1
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
12.09
16:30
Javor Habitfarm
Spartak Z.V.
1
0
|
12.09.2009 16:30 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 0 | Spartak Z.V. |
12.09
Bežanija
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
12.09
Sevojno Point
Zemun
3
0
|
12.09.2009 | Sevojno Point | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
12.09
Banat
Srem
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
12.09
RadniÄki (N)
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
12.09
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
12.09.2009 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
12.09
Mladost (A)
Novi Sad
0
2
|
12.09.2009 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 2 | Novi Sad |
12.09
Sloboda
Sloga (T)
1
3
|
12.09.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Sloga (T) | |||||
12.09
Sutjeska
Drina HE
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Drina HE | |||||
12.09
Radnik
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
12.09
Proleter
Drina (Z)
0
1
|
12.09.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Drina (Z) | |||||
12.09
BSK
Kozara
1
2
|
12.09.2009 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
12.09
Mladost
LjubiÄ
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | LjubiÄ | |||||
12.09
Famos
Romanija
4
1
|
12.09.2009 | Famos | 4 : 1 | Romanija |
12.09
Zemun
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
12.09.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
12.09
Sloga (K)
Voždovac
1
0
|
12.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
12.09
Crvena zvezda
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
12.09
Rad
Jagodina
4
0
|
12.09.2009 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
12.09
Bežanija
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
12.09.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) |
12.09
RadniÄki (O)
Borac (Ä)
1
3
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 3 | Borac (Ä) |
12.09
RadniÄki (N)
Bežanija
4
1
|
12.09.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
12.09
Crvena zvezda
Rad
5
0
|
12.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Rad | |||||
12.09
DuboÄica
Jagodina
2
0
|
12.09.2009 | DuboÄica | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
12.09
Partizan
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
12.09
Smederevo
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
12.09.2009 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |