06.09
16:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloboda (Ä)
MaÄva
0
2
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Sloboda (Ä) | 0 : 2 | MaÄva |
06.09
Radnik
DuboÄica
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki (P)
Vlasina
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 4 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
06.09
Rudar Alpos
Župa
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 2 | Župa |
06.09
Spartak (D)
Donji Srem
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
06.09
Senta
Sloga (T)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Senta | 1 : 2 | Sloga (T) |
06.09
Srem
Voždovac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
06.09
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Hajduk
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki (O)
GrafiÄar
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 1 | GrafiÄar | |||||
06.09
Å umadija
Resnik
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
06.09
Beograd
KovaÄevac
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Beograd | 1 : 1 | KovaÄevac |
06.09
Polet (T)
Omladinac (NS)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Polet (T) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
06.09
Mladost (O)
Polet (LJ)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 2 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
06.09
Pobeda
Takovo
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
06.09
Bane
Partizan (KM)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
06.09
Polimlje
Jedinstvo (V)
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Polimlje | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki (K)
RadniÄki (V)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatar
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
06.09
Sloga (LÅ )
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
06.09
OseÄina
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | OseÄina | 2 : 0 | Jadar (S) |
06.09
ŽelezniÄar Inon
Gruža
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | 1 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
06.09
Omladinac (Å )
Borac
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (Å ) | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.09
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Homoljac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 0 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
06.09
Å apine
Zvižd
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Zvižd |
06.09
Mladost (M)
ZloÄudovo
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (M) | 4 : 1 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
06.09
BSK Bujanovac
Morava (VH)
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
06.09
Zaplanjac
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
06.09
VuÄje
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | VuÄje | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
06.09
Pukovac
BobiŔte
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 0 | BobiŔte | |||||
06.09
Jastrebac (B)
Radan
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 2 | Radan |
06.09
Borac
Pepeljevac
5
2
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
06.09
TemniÄ
Slatina (B)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | TemniÄ | 0 : 2 | Slatina (B) | |||||
06.09
TimoÄanin
TrgovaÄki
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | TimoÄanin | 0 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
06.09
Trajal
Bor
3
4
|
06.09.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 4 | Bor |
06.09
RadniÄki (B)
Dinamo
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
06.09
Polet (N)
BuduÄnost (SC)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Polet (N) | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (SC) | |||||
06.09
Borac
BaÄka 1901
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 |
06.09
Mladost
Index
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Index | |||||
06.09
ŽAK
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
06.09
Ljukovo
Cement
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Ljukovo | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
06.09
Borac
Hajduk
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
06.09
Posavac TiŔma
PoŔtar
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Posavac TiŔma | 1 : 1 | PoŔtar | |||||
06.09
Lasta
VinÄa
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
06.09
BuduÄnost (D)
Turbina
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
06.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Milutinac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
06.09
Slavija
IMT
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
06.09
Žarkovo
Borac (O)
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | Žarkovo | 1 : 3 | Borac (O) |
06.09
Tutin
Proleter Lasta
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Napredak
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Borac (V)
Ibar
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
06.09
Borac (A)
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (A) | 0 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki
Radnik
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.09
Morava
Magnohrom
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
06.09
BraÄa VukoviÄ
GoÄ
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 0 | GoÄ |
06.09
Napredak (K)
Mladost (P)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
VelereÄ 94
7
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 7 : 1 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
06.09
GoruŔica
Å umadija
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | GoruŔica | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
06.09
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) |
06.09
ViŔesava
Napredak
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | ViŔesava | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Polet
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.09
Jasen
PeruÄac
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Jasen | 2 : 0 | PeruÄac | |||||
06.09
Lazarica
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
06.09.2009 | Lazarica | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Savinac
Luna AvijatiÄar
5
3
|
06.09.2009 | Savinac | 5 : 3 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
06.09
SeÄica
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | SeÄica | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
06.09
Rajac
Brezovica
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
06.09
Vrujci
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vrujci | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.09
ZSK
TeŔnjar
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | ZSK | 4 : 0 | TeŔnjar |
06.09
Å umadija
Cerovac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
06.09
Lunjevac
Napredak
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Lunjevac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Omladinac
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Mladi borac
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
06.09
ŽelezniÄar (K)
Udarnik
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | 3 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
06.09
Drugovac
ŽelezniÄar (S)
2
6
|
06.09.2009 | Drugovac | 2 : 6 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Radnik
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
06.09
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
06.09
Å umadinac (N)
Banja
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 4 : 1 | Banja | |||||
06.09
Bare
Borac (Lj)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Bare | 1 : 2 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
06.09
Partizan (D)
Å umadinac (B)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 1 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
06.09
Borac (P)
KaraÄorÄe (T)
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
06.09
Junkovac
Å umadija
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Junkovac | 3 : 1 | Å umadija |
06.09
Napredak (N)
Polet (A)
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Polet (A) | |||||
06.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Dunavac
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
06.09
Napredak (VC)
Crni Vrh
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 3 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
06.09
Bata BuliÄ
Mlava
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Bata BuliÄ | 1 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
06.09
Beli Orao
Borac
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Beli Orao | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Zadrugar
Sloga (K)
2
5
|
06.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 5 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.09
Sloga (B)
Polet (SD)
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 0 | Polet (SD) | |||||
06.09
Sloga (D)
Vihor
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 0 | Vihor |
06.09
Omladinac (GK)
RadniÄki (T)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (T) | |||||
06.09
VrtiŔte
Palilulac
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | VrtiŔte | 2 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
06.09
Proleter (M)
Stevan NeŔticki
7
1
|
06.09.2009 | Proleter (M) | 7 : 1 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
06.09
Mramor
Sloboda
7
1
|
06.09.2009 | Mramor | 7 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.09
Äegar
Aluminjum
1
4
|
06.09.2009 | Äegar | 1 : 4 | Aluminjum | |||||
06.09
BuduÄnost (PK)
OFK NiÅ”
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (PK) | 1 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” |
06.09
Moravica
Rutevac
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Moravica | 4 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
06.09
NaŔa krila
Borac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | NaŔa krila | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Bukovik
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
06.09
RasovaÄa
Morava
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | RasovaÄa | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki |
06.09
Vihor
Pavlovac
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vihor | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
06.09
Mladost
PÄinja
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | PÄinja | |||||
06.09
As
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | As | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) |
06.09
Jedinstvo (P)
DragoÅ”
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 2 | DragoÅ” |
06.09
Slatina (N)
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Slatina (N) | 4 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
06.09
BSK
MiloŔevo
4
2
|
06.09.2009 | BSK | 4 : 2 | MiloŔevo | |||||
06.09
Brodoremont
Zlot
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Brodoremont | 1 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
06.09
Majdanpek
Dunav
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Nemetali
KljuÄ
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Nemetali | 2 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
06.09
Rajac
Sloga
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rajac | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
06.09
EÄÅ”eg
BaÄka (M)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
06.09
Preporod
Krivaja
4
2
|
06.09.2009 | Preporod | 4 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
06.09
BajŔa
Tavankut
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | BajŔa | 1 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
06.09
Äantavir
NjegoÅ”
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Äantavir | 2 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
06.09
AFK
Proleter
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | AFK | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
Tisa
Potisje
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
06.09
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
4
2
|
06.09.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola |
06.09
Vulturul
Polet
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Vulturul | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.09
Proleter
Tempo
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
06.09
Partizan (G)
Jugoslavija
7
0
|
06.09.2009 | Partizan (G) | 7 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
06.09
Dolovo
Partizan (U)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Dolovo | 1 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Mladost
3
5
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Borac
RadniÄki (B)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
06.09
Slavija
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
06.09
Crvena zvezda
BuduÄnost (BB)
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
06.09
OFK Klek
Borac (A)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Klek | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
06.09
Naftagas (B)
Begej
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Naftagas (B) | 1 : 0 | Begej | |||||
06.09
Delija
ŽAK
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Delija | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
06.09
Zadrugar
Borac (Z)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Borac (Z) |
06.09
16:30
Lipar
Kordun
0
3
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Lipar | 0 : 3 | Kordun | |||||
06.09
16:30
BSK
Rusin
2
1
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
06.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Polet (S)
0
0
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | Polet (S) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Kula
Omladinac (B)
4
1
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Kula | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
06.09
Hercegovac
Slavija (NS)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Hercegovac | 0 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
06.09
Sremac
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
06.09
FruŔkogorac
Srbobran
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
06.09
Borac (Å )
BeÄej
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 3 | BeÄej | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (R)
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
06.09
Kabel
Omladinac (S)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Kabel | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (S) |
06.09
Borac (M)
PSK Putinci
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (M) | 2 : 3 | PSK Putinci | |||||
06.09
Dunav
Mladost
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Hajduk (B)
Sloga (E)
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Hajduk (B) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (E) | |||||
06.09
Borac (S)
FruŔkogorac
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
06.09
Sloga MilŔped
LSK LaÄarak
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga MilÅ”ped | 1 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak |
06.09
Vrnjci
Granit
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | Granit | |||||
06.09
Tavnik
ŽiÄa
3
3
|
06.09.2009 | Tavnik | 3 : 3 | ŽiÄa | |||||
06.09
Å umadija
Mlada krila
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
06.09
Morava (M)
Polet (R)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Morava (M) | 2 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
06.09
Ribnica
Partizan
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Ribnica | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
06.09
Grdica
Mladost (V)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Grdica | 0 : 1 | Mladost (V) |
06.09
Jedinstvo
Borac (K)
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
06.09
Radjevac
Rudar (B)
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
06.09
Granit
Jelav
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Granit | 3 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
06.09
Stari Jadar
Stolice
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Stari Jadar | 2 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
06.09
Cer
Prva iskra
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Cer | 1 : 0 | Prva iskra |
06.09
Iskra
Junior Novo Naselje
6
0
|
06.09.2009 | Iskra | 6 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
06.09
Dupljaj
Lukavac
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Dupljaj | 2 : 2 | Lukavac | |||||
06.09
Zadrugar
Mali korak
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Mali korak | |||||
06.09
Gradac
PriÄeviÄ
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Gradac | 5 : 0 | PriÄeviÄ |
06.09
OFK Povlen
Mladost (D)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
06.09
BeloŔevac
Mladost (VK)
0
5
|
06.09.2009 | BeloŔevac | 0 : 5 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
06.09
OFK Divci
KoteŔica
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Divci | 3 : 2 | KoteŔica | |||||
06.09
Polet
VragoÄanica
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 4 : 0 | VragoÄanica |
06.09
Osipaonica
Proleter
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
Borac
Sloga
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
SASK
Kolarac
5
3
|
06.09.2009 | SASK | 5 : 3 | Kolarac |
06.09
Sloga
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
3
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
06.09
OFK Å atornja
TreŔnjevica
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Šatornja | 4 : 0 | TreŔnjevica | |||||
06.09
VinÄa
Mladi rudar
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | VinÄa | 1 : 1 | Mladi rudar |
06.09
Mladost (CK)
Mladost MG
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (CK) | 1 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
06.09
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | RaÄa PopoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
ŽSK
KaraÄorÄe
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | ŽSK | 4 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
06.09
Sloga (M)
Polet
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.09
Crvena zvezda
BSK
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.09
Sloga (Z)
Kotlenik
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 0 : 1 | Kotlenik |
06.09
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
Pionir
Borac
0
5
|
06.09.2009 | Pionir | 0 : 5 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Makce
Carevac
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Makce | 2 : 0 | Carevac | |||||
06.09
Desine
Pobeda
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Desine | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
06.09
Polet
Žitkovica
6
5
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 6 : 5 | Žitkovica |
06.09
DragoÅ”
Laolac
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 2 | Laolac | |||||
06.09
Mladost
Rudar
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.09
Integral
Napredak
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Integral | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Vrelo
KrilaÅ”
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Vrelo | 1 : 2 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki
Zadrugar
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.09
KoŔava
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | KoŔava | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
Rudar
Morava
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.09
Moravac
Rujnik
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Moravac | 3 : 0 | Rujnik | |||||
06.09
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
Mala Bosna
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.09
Bratstvo
Sever
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Sever | |||||
06.09
Solid
Žednik
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Solid | 2 : 1 | Žednik | |||||
06.09
ÄurÄin TB
Udarnik
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | ÄurÄin TB | 4 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
06.09
Elektrovojvodina
Hajduk
6
0
|
06.09.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 6 : 0 | Hajduk |
06.09
HorgoÅ” Higlo
Tisa
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | HorgoÅ” Higlo | 2 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
06.09
Sloga
GraniÄar
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Slavija
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Slavija |
06.09
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Plavi Dunav
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
06.09
ŽelezniÄar
Unirea
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
06.09
Vojvodina
Glogonj
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
06.09
Borac (S)
Borac (P)
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (S) | 4 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
06.09
Pobeda
Mladost
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Omladinac (O)
Proleter
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
Kolonija
BSK BavaniŔte
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
06.09
KaraÅ” (J)
Banat
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | KaraÅ” (J) | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
06.09
Hajduk
HajduÄica
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | HajduÄica | |||||
06.09
Borac
Dunav
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Potporanj
Bratstvo Unirea
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Potporanj | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
06.09
VrŔac United
Sloga
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | VrŔac United | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
Dobrica
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Dobrica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Ratar
Vinogradar
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Ratar | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
06.09
KaraÅ” (K)
Mladost
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | KaraÅ” (K) | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
06.09
Vojvodina
2. Oktobar
5
1
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
06.09
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
0
4
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda |
06.09
ÄSK Äortanovci
FruŔkogorac
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 1 : 0 | FruÅ”kogorac | |||||
06.09
Sremac
Borac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Polet
Dunav
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Sloga
ŽelezniÄar (I)
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar (I) |
06.09
Omladinac (D)
Musina reka
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
06.09
ZgodaÄica
Gruža
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | ZgodaÄica | 0 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
06.09
Kablar
MiloÄajac
2
5
|
06.09.2009 | Kablar | 2 : 5 | MiloÄajac | |||||
06.09
Progorelica
Jovo Kursula
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Progorelica | 4 : 1 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
06.09
Stubal
BuduÄnost (S)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Stubal | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost (S) |
06.09
Napredak (P)
Dunav
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Borac
BSK
1
4
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 4 | BSK | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Dunavac
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Dunavac |
06.09
Napredak
Mip Majdan
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
06.09
Zemljoradnik
Stig
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 0 | Stig | |||||
06.09
Mlava
Sopot
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mlava | 3 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
06.09
Metalac
Proleter
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
06.09
Bratstvo
7. Juli
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Bratstvo | 5 : 0 | 7. Juli |
06.09
Stari Trstenik
Sloga
0
3
|
06.09.2009 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
Ribnik
Omladinac
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Ribnik | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
Topoljak
MZ Trstenik
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Topoljak | 5 : 0 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
06.09
Beli Orlovi
Gradina
2
5
|
06.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 5 | Gradina | |||||
06.09
Morava
Mladost
6
2
|
06.09.2009 | Morava | 6 : 2 | Mladost |
06.09
Dunav
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
Mabat
Mladost
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Mabat | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Sveti Stefan
GAK
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 1 | GAK |
06.09
Savacium
BuduÄnost (D)
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Savacium | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
06.09
BuduÄnost (Z)
Napredak
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | BuduÄnost (Z) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Cer
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Cer |
06.09
MetliÄ
Žabar
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | MetliÄ | 2 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
06.09
ZablaÄe
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | ZablaÄe | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (N)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
06.09
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Kolubara |
06.09
Sloga (T)
Famos
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | Famos |
06.09
Vojvodina
Rad
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.09
Voždovac
BSK BorÄa
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | BSK BorÄa |
06.09
Vojvodina
Rad
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
RadniÄki (O)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
06.09
Borac (Ä)
Napredak
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
RadniÄki (N)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
06.09
Smederevo
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
06.09
Sloga (K)
Partizan
2
4
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
06.09
Borac (Ä)
Napredak
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
06.09.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.09
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Bežanija |