22.03
Radnički Stobeks
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
Mačva
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
22.03
Vlasina
Župa
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Vlasina | 0 : 0 | Župa | |||||
22.03
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
Car Konstantin
Kopaonik
3
2
|
22.03.2009 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 2 | Kopaonik |
22.03
Palić
Mladost (BJ)
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Palić | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
22.03
Spartak (D)
Metalac AV
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 0 | Metalac AV |
22.03
Radnički (O)
Šumadija
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
22.03
Teleoptik
Sindjelić
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
22.03
PKB
Železničar (BV)
1
2
|
22.03.2009 | PKB | 1 : 2 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
22.03
Lisović
Beograd
0
2
|
22.03.2009 | Lisović | 0 : 2 | Beograd |
22.03
Šumadija 1903
Omladinac (NS)
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
22.03
Bane
Pobeda
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Bane | 0 : 0 | Pobeda |
22.03
Rudar (K)
Vrbovac
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
22.03
Jadar (GD)
Sloga (LŠ)
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
22.03
Obilić (Ž)
Radnički (V)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Obilić (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
22.03
Omladinac (Š)
Radnički (KO)
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
22.03
Zvižd
Krušik
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Zvižd | 0 : 0 | Krušik |
22.03
Mladost (M)
Vučje
1
2
|
22.03.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
22.03
Pukovac
Budućnost
3
1
|
22.03.2009 | Pukovac | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
22.03
BSK Bujanovac
Jastrebac (B)
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) |
22.03
Poreč
SFS Borac
0
3
|
22.03.2009 | Poreč | 0 : 3 | SFS Borac | |||||
22.03
Trgovački
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
22.03
Pepeljevac
Kablovi
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
22.03
Sloga (Ć)
Rudar (B)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
22.03
Dolina
Sloboda
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Dolina | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
22.03
Radnički (I)
Jugović
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički (I) | 1 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
22.03
Borac
Solunac
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
22.03
Ljukovo
Cement
2
2
|
22.03.2009 | Ljukovo | 2 : 2 | Cement |
22.03
Slavija
Milutinac
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
22.03
Borac (O)
IMT
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Borac (O) | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
22.03
Posavac Tišma
Budućnost (D)
1
2
|
22.03.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
22.03
Kovačevac
Poštar
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Kovačevac | 2 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
22.03
Grafičar
Turbina
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
22.03
GSP Polet
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
22.03
Jedinstvo (GG)
Polet (T)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) |
22.03
Jedinstvo (K)
Omladinac (Z)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
22.03
Luna Avijatičar
Napredak (GD)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 1 : 0 | Napredak (GD) |
22.03
Košutnjak
Sušica
3
6
|
22.03.2009 | Košutnjak | 3 : 6 | Sušica | |||||
22.03
Jadran
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
Budućnost
Slavija
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
22.03
Cerovac
Šumadija
1
3
|
22.03.2009 | Cerovac | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
22.03
Srbija
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Srbija | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
22.03
Kolonija
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Kolonija | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
22.03
Partizan (D)
Marjan
1
4
|
22.03.2009 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 4 | Marjan | |||||
22.03
Banja
Borac (P)
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Banja | 0 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
22.03
Šumadinac (B)
Borac (LJ)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Šumadinac (B) | 3 : 0 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
22.03
Proleter
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
22.03
Karađorđe (R)
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.03
Šumadinac (N)
Beli Orlovi
4
1
|
22.03.2009 | Šumadinac (N) | 4 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
22.03
Partizan (BB)
Karađorđe Mladost
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe Mladost |
22.03
Iskra
Sovljak
1
2
|
22.03.2009 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | Sovljak | |||||
22.03
Tešnjar
Rajac
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Tešnjar | 2 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
22.03
Brežđe
Zadrugar
1
3
|
22.03.2009 | Brežđe | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.03
Tvrdojevac
ZSK
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 0 | ZSK | |||||
22.03
Osečina
Ribnikar
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Osečina | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
22.03
Vrujci
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Vrujci | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
Sloga (K)
Šapine
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Šapine | |||||
22.03
Crni Vrh
Borac (VL)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
22.03
Napredak
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
22.03
Dunavac
Vihor
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
22.03
Sloga (B)
Polet
1
2
|
22.03.2009 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
22.03
Beli Orao
Zadrugar (T)
8
1
|
22.03.2009 | Beli Orao | 8 : 1 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
22.03
Bata Bulić
Zadrugar (O)
3
1
|
22.03.2009 | Bata Bulić | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
22.03
Borac (Ž)
Sloga (D)
4
2
|
22.03.2009 | Borac (Ž) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
22.03
Moravac
Jastrebac Proleter
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Moravac | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
22.03
Omladinac (GK)
Brzi Brod
2
4
|
22.03.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 4 | Brzi Brod | |||||
22.03
Sloboda (GV)
Delijski Vis
4
1
|
22.03.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 4 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
22.03
Vulkan
Proleter (M)
0
2
|
22.03.2009 | Vulkan | 0 : 2 | Proleter (M) | |||||
22.03
Mramor
Vrtište
4
1
|
22.03.2009 | Mramor | 4 : 1 | Vrtište | |||||
22.03
Budućnost (P)
Radnički (T)
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Budućnost (P) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (T) | |||||
22.03
Čegar
Morava (K)
4
3
|
22.03.2009 | Čegar | 4 : 3 | Morava (K) |
22.03
Sloga
Majdanpek
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
22.03
Mala Vrbica
Slatina (B)
0
2
|
22.03.2009 | Mala Vrbica | 0 : 2 | Slatina (B) | |||||
22.03
Ključ
Brodoremont
2
2
|
22.03.2009 | Ključ | 2 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
22.03
Radnički
Brestovac
2
2
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Brestovac |
22.03
Bačka (M)
Vinogradar
0
3
|
22.03.2009 | Bačka (M) | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
22.03
Tisa
Potisje
5
1
|
22.03.2009 | Tisa | 5 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
22.03
Bačka (P)
Eđšeg
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 1 | Eđšeg | |||||
22.03
Proleter
Njegoš
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
22.03
Bajša
Krivaja
2
2
|
22.03.2009 | Bajša | 2 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
22.03
Čantavir
AFK
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Čantavir | 2 : 0 | AFK |
22.03
Tempo
Jugoslavija
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
22.03
Budućnost
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
22.03
Proleter
Partizan
1
2
|
22.03.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
22.03
Crvena zvezda
Borac (VS)
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
22.03
Vulturul
Mladost
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Vulturul | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
22.03
Kabel
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
22.03
Fruškogorac
Slavija (NS)
1
3
|
22.03.2009 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 3 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
22.03
Budućnost (SS)
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Budućnost (SS) | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
22.03
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
2
2
|
22.03.2009 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 2 | Šajkaš | |||||
22.03
OFK Futog
Bečej Old gold
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | OFK Futog | 1 : 1 | Bečej Old gold |
22.03
Rudar
Pomoravlje
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Pomoravlje | |||||
22.03
Dragoš
Trgovački
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Dragoš | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
22.03
Napredak (TO)
Radnički (K)
0
4
|
22.03.2009 | Napredak (TO) | 0 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
22.03
Napredak (TR)
Mladost (S)
0
2
|
22.03.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
22.03
Krilaš
Mlava (ML)
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Krilaš | 2 : 0 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
22.03
Integral
Jedinstvo (K)
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Integral | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
22.03
Carevac
RSK
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Carevac | 2 : 0 | RSK | |||||
22.03
Sloga (Ć)
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac (Z)
0
3
|
22.03.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 3 | Borac (Z) | |||||
22.03
Polet (V)
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Polet (V) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
22.03
Desine
Makce
2
2
|
22.03.2009 | Desine | 2 : 2 | Makce | |||||
22.03
Bambi
Žitkovica
0
7
|
22.03.2009 | Bambi | 0 : 7 | Žitkovica | |||||
22.03
Napredak (N)
Pobeda (SK)
5
0
|
22.03.2009 | Napredak (N) | 5 : 0 | Pobeda (SK) |
22.03
Velika Reka
Radjevac
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Velika Reka | 1 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
22.03
Mladost (B)
Gučevo
0
5
|
22.03.2009 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 5 | Gučevo | |||||
22.03
Cer
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Cer | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
22.03
Milan Orlić
Borac(K)
3
1
|
22.03.2009 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 1 | Borac(K) | |||||
22.03
Prva iskra
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Prva iskra | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
22.03
Stolice
Crnča
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Stolice | 1 : 0 | Crnča |
22.03
Dobrica
Sloga
1
3
|
22.03.2009 | Dobrica | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
22.03
Ratar
Karaš
3
2
|
22.03.2009 | Ratar | 3 : 2 | Karaš | |||||
22.03
Bratstvo Unirea
Partizan
0
5
|
22.03.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
22.03
Vršac United
Mladost
4
0
|
22.03.2009 | Vršac United | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
Banat
Hajduk
3
2
|
22.03.2009 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
Vinogradar
Vitorul
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
22.03
Hajdučica
Dunav
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Hajdučica | 2 : 1 | Dunav |
22.03
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
4
|
22.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
Borac (P)
Jedinstvo Stević
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
22.03
Glogonj
Vojvodina
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Glogonj | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.03
Proleter
Unirea
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
22.03
Plavi Dunav
Pobeda
4
0
|
22.03.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 4 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
22.03
Borac (S)
Omladinac (O)
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Borac (S) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
22.03
Omladinac (D)
BSK Bavanište
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
22.03
Železničar
Kolonija
4
0
|
22.03.2009 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Kolonija |
22.03
Rad
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
22.03.2009 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
22.03
Dinamo
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
22.03
Mašinac PZP
LASK Vaga
4
1
|
22.03.2009 | Mašinac PZP | 4 : 1 | LASK Vaga | |||||
22.03
Jerina
Sušica
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Jerina | 0 : 1 | Sušica |
22.03
Partizan
Rad
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
22.03
Napredak
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
22.03.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
22.03
Radnički (N)
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
22.03
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.03
OFK Beograd
Borac
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.03
Zemun
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
22.03
BSK Borča
Banat
3
1
|
22.03.2009 | BSK Borča | 3 : 1 | Banat |
22.03
Napredak
Radnički (K)
3
3
|
22.03.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
22.03
Radnički (N)
Zemun
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
22.03
OFK Beograd
Sloboda (U)
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
22.03
Čukarički Stankom
Teleoptik
2
1
|
22.03.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik |
22.03
Partizan
Napredak
9
0
|
22.03.2009 | Partizan | 9 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.03
Rad
Smederevo
1
0
|
22.03.2009 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
22.03
Mladi radnik
Zemun
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
22.03
Borac (Č)
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
22.03.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.03
Morava (VP)
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
22.03.2009 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.03
Radnički (P)
Timok
2
0
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
22.03
Radnički (O)
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
22.03
Radnički (K)
Banat
0
1
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Banat |
22.03
FMP 2
Sloboda
75
70
|
22.03.2009 | FMP 2 | 75 : 70 | Sloboda | |||||
22.03
Mladost
Radnički
90
83
|
22.03.2009 | Mladost | 90 : 83 | Radnički | |||||
22.03
Beovuk 72
OKK Beograd
98
104
|
22.03.2009 | Beovuk 72 | 98 : 104 | OKK Beograd |
22.03
Bor
Radnički
41
109
|
22.03.2009 | Bor | 41 : 109 | Radnički | |||||
22.03
Pro Tent
Play Off
64
52
|
22.03.2009 | Pro Tent | 64 : 52 | Play Off |
22.03
Pro Tent
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
22.03.2009 | Pro Tent | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
Železničar
VGSK
1
3
|
22.03.2009 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
22.03
Gimnazijalac
Osečina
2
3
|
22.03.2009 | Gimnazijalac | 2 : 3 | Osečina |
22.03
Karadjordje
Kraguj 2
3
1
|
22.03.2009 | Karadjordje | 3 : 1 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
22.03
Radnički 2
ŽOK Buljane
3
1
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 1 | ŽOK Buljane |
22.03
Smederevo
Vranje
34
31
|
22.03.2009 | Smederevo | 34 : 31 | Vranje | |||||
22.03
Crvena Zvezda
Jagodina
34
29
|
22.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 29 | Jagodina |
22.03
Max Sport
Spartak
24
21
|
22.03.2009 | Max Sport | 24 : 21 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
Radnički
Cepelin
20
24
|
22.03.2009 | Radnički | 20 : 24 | Cepelin |
22.03
Telep
Tango
3
6
|
22.03.2009 | Telep | 3 : 6 | Tango | |||||
22.03
Bečej
Petrovgrad 2004
9
5
|
22.03.2009 | Bečej | 9 : 5 | Petrovgrad 2004 |