11.10
VujiÄ voda
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Loznica
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
11.10
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (Ä)
1
1
|
11.10.2008 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
11.10
Inon
Sloga (PM)
4
0
|
11.10.2008 | Inon | 4 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
11.10
SinÄeliÄ
Timok
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
11.10
DuboÄica
Kopaonik
0
1
|
11.10.2008 | DuboÄica | 0 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
11.10
TopliÄanin
Radnik Rosa
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 0 | Radnik Rosa |
11.10
Tekstilac Ites
Sloven
2
1
|
11.10.2008 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
11.10
Sloga (T)
PaliÄ
4
3
|
11.10.2008 | Sloga (T) | 4 : 3 | PaliÄ | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (NP)
Spartak (D)
4
0
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (NP) | 4 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
11.10
Kikinda
BaÄka (BP)
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | Kikinda | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (Å )
Big Bul
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 2 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
11.10
VrŔac
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
11.10.2008 | VrÅ”ac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
11.10
BASK
Srem
1
1
|
11.10.2008 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
11.10
Mladenovac
Palilulac
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Palilulac |
11.10
Omladinac (NS)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | Omladinac (NS) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
11.10
Takovo
Crnokosa
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
11.10
Partizan (KM)
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
11.10
Crvena zvezda (S)
ObiliÄ (Ž)
5
1
|
11.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 5 : 1 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | |||||
11.10
Rudar (K)
Ribnica
3
2
|
11.10.2008 | Rudar (K) | 3 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
11.10
VGSK
Zvižd
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
11.10
Vrbovac
KruŔik
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
11.10
Morava (VP)
RadniÄki (KO)
2
1
|
11.10.2008 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (KO) |
11.10
Pusta Reka
VuÄje
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Sloga (LE)
3
3
|
11.10.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
11.10
OFK NiÅ”
ZloÄudovo
3
2
|
11.10.2008 | OFK NiÅ” | 3 : 2 | ZloÄudovo |
11.10
Morava (Ä)
SFS Borac
4
1
|
11.10.2008 | Morava (Ä) | 4 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (S)
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
11.10
Kablovi
Dunav
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
11.10
Rudar (B)
TemniÄ Lipa
3
1
|
11.10.2008 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 1 | TemniÄ Lipa |
11.10
Dinamo
BuduÄnost (SC)
4
2
|
11.10.2008 | Dinamo | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost (SC) | |||||
11.10
ObiliÄ
Sloboda
2
1
|
11.10.2008 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (Z)
Panonija
1
1
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (Z) | 1 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
11.10
BaÄka Topola
Radnik
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
11.10
Kozara
Dolina
1
2
|
11.10.2008 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
11.10
Jedinstvo
BaÄka 1901
1
4
|
11.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (B)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
1
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
11.10
Cement
Crvenka
4
0
|
11.10.2008 | Cement | 4 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
11.10
1. Maj Agroruma
RadniÄki (SM)
0
1
|
11.10.2008 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) |
11.10
Turbina
BuduÄnost (D)
0
0
|
11.10.2008 | Turbina | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
11.10
Lokomotiva
Posavac TiŔma
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Posavac TiŔma | |||||
11.10
Trudbenik
KovaÄevac
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | KovaÄevac |
11.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Tutin
0
3
|
11.10.2008 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Tutin |
11.10
Zlatibor voda (G)
Jasen
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 2 : 0 | Jasen |
11.10
Arsenal
SuŔica
0
2
|
11.10.2008 | Arsenal | 0 : 2 | SuŔica | |||||
11.10
DobraÄa
Jadran
4
3
|
11.10.2008 | DobraÄa | 4 : 3 | Jadran |
11.10
Lokomotiva
AranÄelovac
3
0
|
11.10.2008 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
11.10
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Å umadinac (B)
1
4
|
11.10.2008 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 1 : 4 | Å umadinac (B) |
11.10
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
11.10.2008 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.10
Radnik
ZSK
5
0
|
11.10.2008 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | ZSK |
11.10
Palilulac
Vulkan
4
0
|
11.10.2008 | Palilulac | 4 : 0 | Vulkan |
11.10
Krivelj
Rajac
4
2
|
11.10.2008 | Krivelj | 4 : 2 | Rajac |
11.10
Jadran
Proleter
2
2
|
11.10.2008 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
11.10
Tvrdjava
ObiliÄ (Z)
1
0
|
11.10.2008 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Z) | |||||
11.10
Å ajkaÅ”
BeÄej Old gold
6
2
|
11.10.2008 | Å ajkaÅ” | 6 : 2 | BeÄej Old gold |
11.10
ŽiÄa
Napredak (G)
0
4
|
11.10.2008 | ŽiÄa | 0 : 4 | Napredak (G) | |||||
11.10
GoÄ
Ribnica (J)
2
3
|
11.10.2008 | GoÄ | 2 : 3 | Ribnica (J) |
11.10
Polet (SD)
Napredak (TR)
3
1
|
11.10.2008 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (TR) |
11.10
Velika Reka
TE GuÄevo
2
1
|
11.10.2008 | Velika Reka | 2 : 1 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
11.10
Luk
Borac(K)
4
0
|
11.10.2008 | Luk | 4 : 0 | Borac(K) |
11.10
Poljoprivrednik
Preporod
1
1
|
11.10.2008 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
11.10
Subotica
Elektrovojvodina
0
0
|
11.10.2008 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina |
11.10
Äibukovac
Kablar
2
2
|
11.10.2008 | Äibukovac | 2 : 2 | Kablar |
11.10
Sloga (D)
Napredak (B)
0
1
|
11.10.2008 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | Napredak (B) |
11.10
Dizel
Mlava
3
2
|
11.10.2008 | Dizel | 3 : 2 | Mlava |
11.10
Vandini
Kalemegdan
4
0
|
11.10.2008 | Vandini | 4 : 0 | Kalemegdan | |||||
11.10
Kikinda
Novi BeÄej
1
1
|
11.10.2008 | Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
11.10
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
RadniÄki 1919
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | ŽFK FruÅ”kogorac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1919 |
11.10
Kolibri
Gradac
6
1
|
11.10.2008 | Kolibri | 6 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
11.10
Lemind Lavice
Požarevac
1
2
|
11.10.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 2 | Požarevac | |||||
11.10
Jerina
Sloga
4
2
|
11.10.2008 | Jerina | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
11.10
Napredak
Å abac
4
1
|
11.10.2008 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Å abac |
11.10
Rad
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
11.10.2008 | Rad | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.10
BSK BorÄa
Partizan
0
0
|
11.10.2008 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
11.10
Sloga (K)
Zemun
0
2
|
11.10.2008 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
11.10
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Partizan
2
3
|
11.10.2008 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (O)
Napredak
2
0
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
11.10
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ä)
7
0
|
11.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Borac (Ä) |
11.10
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
11.10.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.10
Timok
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
11.10.2008 | Timok | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (N)
Zemun
4
2
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (O)
Rad
0
2
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki (P)
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
11.10
Helios
Krka
56
75
|
11.10.2008 | Helios | 56 : 75 | Krka | |||||
11.10
Hemofarm Å tada
Partizan
73
74
|
11.10.2008 | Hemofarm Å tada | 73 : 74 | Partizan | |||||
11.10
Zadar
Bosna ASA BHT
101
57
|
11.10.2008 | Zadar | 101 : 57 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
11.10
Zagreb CO
Cibona
88
89
|
11.10.2008 | Zagreb CO | 88 : 89 | Cibona | |||||
11.10
BuduÄnost m:tel
Split CO
85
68
|
11.10.2008 | BuduÄnost m:tel | 85 : 68 | Split CO | |||||
11.10
FMP
Vojvodina Srbijagas
99
90
|
11.10.2008 | FMP | 99 : 90 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
11.10
Crvena Zvezda
Union Olimpija
84
77
|
11.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 84 : 77 | Union Olimpija |
11.10
MaŔinac
RadniÄki 034 Group
80
72
|
11.10.2008 | MaÅ”inac | 80 : 72 | RadniÄki 034 Group | |||||
11.10
Metalac
Novi Sad
101
96
|
11.10.2008 | Metalac | 101 : 96 | Novi Sad | |||||
11.10
Ergonom
Mega Hypo Leasing
91
92
|
11.10.2008 | Ergonom | 91 : 92 | Mega Hypo Leasing | |||||
11.10
Napredak Rubin
Zdravlje Actavis
97
76
|
11.10.2008 | Napredak Rubin | 97 : 76 | Zdravlje Actavis | |||||
11.10
Borac
Vizura
89
67
|
11.10.2008 | Borac | 89 : 67 | Vizura | |||||
11.10
RadniÄki Invest Inž.
Sloga
87
86
|
11.10.2008 | RadniÄki Invest Inž. | 87 : 86 | Sloga |
11.10
Sloboda
Crnokosa
69
80
|
11.10.2008 | Sloboda | 69 : 80 | Crnokosa | |||||
11.10
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina
95
67
|
11.10.2008 | OKK Beograd | 95 : 67 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.10
Beovuk 72
Superfund
76
90
|
11.10.2008 | Beovuk 72 | 76 : 90 | Superfund |
11.10
Vojvodina NIS
Radivoj KoraÄ
81
56
|
11.10.2008 | Vojvodina NIS | 81 : 56 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
11.10
Äelarevo
Hemofarm
72
105
|
11.10.2008 | Äelarevo | 72 : 105 | Hemofarm | |||||
11.10
UÅ”Äe
Proleter
52
77
|
11.10.2008 | UÅ”Äe | 52 : 77 | Proleter |
11.10
Korg 011
Play Off
70
71
|
11.10.2008 | Korg 011 | 70 : 71 | Play Off | |||||
11.10
Moravac
Student
79
78
|
11.10.2008 | Moravac | 79 : 78 | Student |
11.10
Karadjordje
RadniÄki 2
2
3
|
11.10.2008 | Karadjordje | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
11.10
Profil
Kraguj
0
3
|
11.10.2008 | Profil | 0 : 3 | Kraguj |
11.10
Župa
Priboj
23
29
|
11.10.2008 | Župa | 23 : 29 | Priboj | |||||
11.10
Tarket
Proleter Naftagas
31
29
|
11.10.2008 | Tarket | 31 : 29 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
11.10
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
PKB
28
26
|
11.10.2008 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 28 : 26 | PKB | |||||
11.10
Metaloplastika ZK
Kolubara
29
25
|
11.10.2008 | Metaloplastika ZK | 29 : 25 | Kolubara |
11.10
Bask
Novi Pazar
44
29
|
11.10.2008 | Bask | 44 : 29 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.10
Crvena Zvezda
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
25
27
|
11.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 27 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | |||||
11.10
Rudar
BSK Heba
10
0
|
11.10.2008 | Rudar | 10 : 0 | BSK Heba | |||||
11.10
Dinamo
Vranje
29
26
|
11.10.2008 | Dinamo | 29 : 26 | Vranje | |||||
11.10
Smederevo
Mladost TSK
23
22
|
11.10.2008 | Smederevo | 23 : 22 | Mladost TSK | |||||
11.10
Metalac Asco Vidak
Leskovac
30
23
|
11.10.2008 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 30 : 23 | Leskovac | |||||
11.10
Zlatar
Napredak
33
32
|
11.10.2008 | Zlatar | 33 : 32 | Napredak |
11.10
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Napredak
28
18
|
11.10.2008 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 28 : 18 | Napredak | |||||
11.10
RTB Bor
Crvena Zvezda
33
35
|
11.10.2008 | RTB Bor | 33 : 35 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
11.10
Dinamo Petrohemija
Kikinda
28
24
|
11.10.2008 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 28 : 24 | Kikinda |
11.10
Cepelin
RadniÄki
30
31
|
11.10.2008 | Cepelin | 30 : 31 | RadniÄki | |||||
11.10
Metalac (GM)
Nopal Srem
34
37
|
11.10.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 34 : 37 | Nopal Srem |
11.10
Metalac Kolorado
Kopernikus
4
4
|
11.10.2008 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 4 | Kopernikus | |||||
11.10
Kolubara
Liman
4
1
|
11.10.2008 | Kolubara | 4 : 1 | Liman | |||||
11.10
SAS
Marbo Intermezzo
3
2
|
11.10.2008 | SAS | 3 : 2 | Marbo Intermezzo | |||||
11.10
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Forum
3
1
|
11.10.2008 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 3 : 1 | Forum |