13.09
Sloboda (U)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
13.09
Metalac (K)
Radnički (K)
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
13.09
Vujić voda
FAP
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Vujić voda | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
13.09
Loznica
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
13.09.2008 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
13.09
Sloga (P)
Inon
2
2
|
13.09.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | Inon |
13.09
Timok
Balkanski
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
13.09
Svrljig
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
13.09
Sinđelić
Radnik Rosa
0
1
|
13.09.2008 | Sinđelić | 0 : 1 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
13.09
Dubočica
Župa
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Dubočica | 2 : 0 | Župa |
13.09
Tekstilac Ites
Big Bul
1
2
|
13.09.2008 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
13.09
Sloga (T)
Metalac AV
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
13.09
Radnički (NP)
Mladost (BJ)
5
0
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
13.09
Kikinda
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
13.09.2008 | Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
13.09
Radnički (Š)
Vršac
3
0
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (Š) | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
13.09
BASK
Palilulac
0
3
|
13.09.2008 | BASK | 0 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
13.09
Mladenovac
Železničar (BV)
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Železničar (BV) |
13.09
Partizan (KM)
Bane
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
13.09
Mokra Gora
Šumadija (A)
1
3
|
13.09.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 3 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
13.09
Crnokosa
Gruža
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Crnokosa | 1 : 1 | Gruža |
13.09
Selevac
Homoljac
0
0
|
13.09.2008 | Selevac | 0 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
13.09
Morava (VP)
Vrbovac
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
13.09
Radnički (V)
Rudar (K)
1
2
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 2 | Rudar (K) | |||||
13.09
Jadar (S)
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
13.09
OFK Niš
Mladost (M)
0
1
|
13.09.2008 | OFK Niš | 0 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Pusta Reka
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
13.09
Morava (VH)
Sloga (LE)
2
1
|
13.09.2008 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
13.09
Žitorađa
BSK Bujanovac
2
2
|
13.09.2008 | Žitorađa | 2 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac |
13.09
SFS Borac
Kablovi
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
13.09
Rudar (B)
Radnički (S)
1
2
|
13.09.2008 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
13.09
Dunav
Sloga (Ć)
1
2
|
13.09.2008 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
13.09
Prva petoletka
Morava (Ć)
4
2
|
13.09.2008 | Prva petoletka | 4 : 2 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
13.09
Đerdap
Borac
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Đerdap | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
13.09
Ozren
Bor
0
0
|
13.09.2008 | Ozren | 0 : 0 | Bor |
13.09
Kozara
Dinamo
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
13.09
Radnički (B)
Polet (N)
2
2
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 2 | Polet (N) | |||||
13.09
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Radnički (Z)
2
1
|
13.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
13.09
Bačka 1901
Obilić
4
0
|
13.09.2008 | Bačka 1901 | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
13.09
Radnik
Budućnost (SC)
3
0
|
13.09.2008 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
13.09
BAK
Budućnost (A)
0
2
|
13.09.2008 | BAK | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
13.09
Panonija
Sloboda
1
3
|
13.09.2008 | Panonija | 1 : 3 | Sloboda |
13.09
1. Maj Agroruma
Donji Srem
0
3
|
13.09.2008 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 3 | Donji Srem | |||||
13.09
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Budućnost (M)
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
13.09
Polet
Solunac
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
13.09
Radnički (SM)
Jugović
2
1
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
13.09
Jedinstvo
Stanišić
5
1
|
13.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Stanišić |
13.09
Lokomotiva
Milutinac
3
1
|
13.09.2008 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
13.09
Trudbenik
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
3
|
13.09.2008 | Trudbenik | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
13.09
Obilić
Turbina
1
2
|
13.09.2008 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
13.09
IMT
Budućnost (D)
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (D) |
13.09
Karađorđe
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
13.09.2008 | Karađorđe | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
13.09
Ibar (MB)
Budućnost (K)
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Ibar (MB) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (K) |
13.09
Kolonija
Arsenal
4
0
|
13.09.2008 | Kolonija | 4 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
13.09
Jadran
Sloga (L)
2
4
|
13.09.2008 | Jadran | 2 : 4 | Sloga (L) |
13.09
Karađorđe (R)
Partizan (BB)
0
2
|
13.09.2008 | Karađorđe (R) | 0 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
13.09
Badnjevac
Beli Orlovi
3
2
|
13.09.2008 | Badnjevac | 3 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
13.09
Marjan
Aranđelovac
3
0
|
13.09.2008 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Aranđelovac |
13.09
Zadrugar
Iskra
4
0
|
13.09.2008 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
13.09
Radnik
Sovljak
2
1
|
13.09.2008 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Sovljak |
13.09
Palilulac
Budućnost (P)
9
1
|
13.09.2008 | Palilulac | 9 : 1 | Budućnost (P) |
13.09
Potisje
Đurđin TB
0
1
|
13.09.2008 | Potisje | 0 : 1 | Đurđin TB | |||||
13.09
Njegoš
Bačka (M)
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Njegoš | 2 : 0 | Bačka (M) |
13.09
Radnički (K)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
13.09
Šajkaš
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Šajkaš | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
13.09
Bečej Old gold
Mladost (NS)
2
4
|
13.09.2008 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 4 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
13.09
Obilić (Z)
OFK Futog
3
0
|
13.09.2008 | Obilić (Z) | 3 : 0 | OFK Futog |
13.09
Goč
Borac (A)
3
0
|
13.09.2008 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
13.09
Mlada krila
Tavnik
2
3
|
13.09.2008 | Mlada krila | 2 : 3 | Tavnik |
13.09
Polet (SD)
Mlava (ML)
1
3
|
13.09.2008 | Polet (SD) | 1 : 3 | Mlava (ML) |
13.09
Velika Reka
Prva iskra
0
1
|
13.09.2008 | Velika Reka | 0 : 1 | Prva iskra | |||||
13.09
TE Gučevo
Crnča
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 1 | Crnča |
13.09
Poljoprivrednik
Žednik
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 0 | Žednik |
13.09
Morava (P)
Sloga (L)
3
4
|
13.09.2008 | Morava (P) | 3 : 4 | Sloga (L) |
13.09
Napredak (B)
Železničar
4
6
|
13.09.2008 | Napredak (B) | 4 : 6 | Železničar |
13.09
Banat
Javor Habitfarm
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
13.09
Hajduk
Rad
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
13.09
Partizan
Borac
2
0
|
13.09.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
13.09
Napredak
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
13.09.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
13.09
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
2
1
|
13.09.2008 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
13.09
Mladost (A)
Spartak Z.V.
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
13.09
Bežanija
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
13.09.2008 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
13.09
Novi Pazar
Dinamo
4
0
|
13.09.2008 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | Dinamo |
13.09
Kolibri
Požarevac
1
5
|
13.09.2008 | Kolibri | 1 : 5 | Požarevac | |||||
13.09
Gradac
Sloga
0
8
|
13.09.2008 | Gradac | 0 : 8 | Sloga | |||||
13.09
Lemind Lavice
Spartak
3
0
|
13.09.2008 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
13.09
Jerina
Šabac
0
2
|
13.09.2008 | Jerina | 0 : 2 | Šabac | |||||
13.09
Mašinac PZP
Sušica
3
0
|
13.09.2008 | Mašinac PZP | 3 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
13.09
Napredak
LASK Vaga
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | LASK Vaga |
13.09
Rad
Radnički (NB)
0
0
|
13.09.2008 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
13.09
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
1
1
|
13.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
13.09
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
13.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
13.09
Radnički (O)
OFK Beograd
4
2
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (O) | 4 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
13.09
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
2
|
13.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
13.09
Radnički (O)
Radnički (P)
2
2
|
13.09.2008 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (P) |
13.09
Zaječar
Napredak
10
0
|
13.09.2008 | Zaječar | 10 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
13.09
Crvena Zvezda
Kikinda
34
31
|
13.09.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 31 | Kikinda | |||||
13.09
RTB Bor
Vrnjačka Banja
18
30
|
13.09.2008 | RTB Bor | 18 : 30 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
13.09
Čačak
Naisa
19
23
|
13.09.2008 | Čačak | 19 : 23 | Naisa | |||||
13.09
Dinamo Petrohemija
Medicinar
35
30
|
13.09.2008 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 35 : 30 | Medicinar |