18.08
17:00
Omladinac
Cement
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnički (ZR)
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički (ZR) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.08
17:00
OFK Vršac
Bačka 1901
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Vršac | 3 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
18.08
17:00
Mladost
Bratstvo 1946
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo 1946 | |||||
18.08
17:00
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (SM)
2
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Dinamo 1945
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) |
18.08
17:00
Sloga 33
Provo
4
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga 33 | 4 : 1 | Provo | |||||
18.08
17:00
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (PŽ)
1
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (PŽ) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 0 : 0 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Drina
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
18.08
17:00
Smederevo 1924
Polet (LJ)
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Mokra Gora
Tutin
0
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
18.08
17:00
FAP
Proleter Mihajlovac
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | FAP | 0 : 1 | Proleter Mihajlovac | |||||
18.08
17:00
Loznica
Jošanica
0
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Jošanica |
18.08
17:00
Dunav
Jagodina Tabane
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Jagodina Tabane | |||||
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Radan
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 0 | Radan | |||||
18.08
17:00
Pukovac
Jedinstvo (B)
1
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Pukovac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
18.08
17:00
GFK Dubočica
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | GFK Dubočica | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
18.08
16:30
OFK Beograd
Radnički (NB)
2
2
|
18.08.2018 16:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
18.08
16:30
IMT
Stepojevac Vaga
4
0
|
18.08.2018 16:30 | IMT | 4 : 0 | Stepojevac Vaga | |||||
18.08
16:30
Radnički (O)
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
18.08.2018 16:30 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.08
16:30
BSK Borča
GSP Polet Dorćol
2
2
|
18.08.2018 16:30 | BSK Borča | 2 : 2 | GSP Polet Dorćol |
18.08
17:00
Budućnost
Krajina
2
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
18.08
17:00
Kikinda 1909
Begej
2
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 2 : 2 | Begej | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Kozara
3
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 3 | Kozara | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloboda
Sloga
5
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
OFK Proleter
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 0 | OFK Proleter | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
ŽAK
4
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 0 | ŽAK |
18.08
17:00
Podrinje
Jugović
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloga (T)
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnički (Š)
Sremac Vojka
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 1 | Sremac Vojka |
18.08
17:00
Radnički 1912
Tekstilac
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički 1912 | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
18.08
17:00
OFK Vrbas
Radnički (S)
1
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Polet (K)
Mladost APA
1
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Polet (K) | 1 : 2 | Mladost APA |
18.08
17:00
Pusta Reka
Sloga
4
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.08
17:00
Balkanski
Vranjska Banja
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 0 | Vranjska Banja |
18.08
17:00
OFK Kosanica
Napredak (D)
5
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Kosanica | 5 : 2 | Napredak (D) |
18.08
17:00
Đerdap
Malošište
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Malošište | |||||
18.08
17:00
Timok 1919
Naša krila 1936
5
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Timok 1919 | 5 : 0 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
18.08
17:00
BSK
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
18.08
16:30
Leštane
Borac
5
0
|
18.08.2018 16:30 | Leštane | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.08
16:30
Sopot
Mladenovac
0
1
|
18.08.2018 16:30 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | Mladenovac |
18.08
17:30
Delija
Lehel
3
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Delija | 3 : 1 | Lehel | |||||
18.08
17:30
Proleter 2006
Naftagas
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 1 | Naftagas |
18.08
17:00
ŽAK
Slavija
1
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
18.08
17:00
Vojvodina (T)
Radnički 1918
3
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Vojvodina (T) | 3 : 1 | Radnički 1918 |
18.08
17:30
Sloven
Napredak
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Sloven | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.08
17:30
Partizan
Kupinovo
10
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Partizan | 10 : 1 | Kupinovo |
18.08
17:30
Mladost
Index
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Index | |||||
18.08
17:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Bačka
5
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 5 : 0 | Bačka |
18.08
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnički 1905
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički 1905 | 2 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
18.08
17:00
Proleter (RS)
Njegoš
2
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Proleter (RS) | 2 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
18.08
17:00
Obilić
Đurđin
1
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Đurđin | |||||
18.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Preporod
2
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Preporod |
18.08
17:00
Ovčar
Backovac Junajted
2
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Ovčar | 2 : 2 | Backovac Junajted | |||||
18.08
17:00
Slatina
Lunjevica
0
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Slatina | 0 : 3 | Lunjevica | |||||
18.08
17:00
Parmenac
Rakova
3
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Parmenac | 3 : 2 | Rakova |
18.08
17:00
Omladinac
Rudar
2
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Vinogradar
4
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.08
17:00
Blagotin
Ribnik
3
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Blagotin | 3 : 1 | Ribnik |
18.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
Jevremovac
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) | 3 : 0 | Jevremovac | |||||
18.08
17:30
Dušan Silni
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Dušan Silni | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (ŠT) |
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Vulturul
5
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 5 : 2 | Vulturul | |||||
18.08
17:00
Dunav
Radnički (B)
1
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | Radnički (B) |
18.08
17:00
Trgovački
Polet (SD)
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 0 | Polet (SD) | |||||
18.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Sloga (B)
1
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
18.08
17:00
Morava (Ž)
Radnički 1947
4
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Morava (Ž) | 4 : 0 | Radnički 1947 | |||||
18.08
17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Padina
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Napredak 1929 | 3 : 0 | Padina |
18.08
17:00
Bresje Superior
Osipaonica
1
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Bresje Superior | 1 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
18.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Polet
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloboda
Mladi radnik
4
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.08
17:00
Cerovac
Podunavac
3
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Cerovac | 3 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
Plana
2
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga (M) | 2 : 2 | Plana | |||||
18.08
17:00
Pobeda
Proleter 1947
0
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Proleter 1947 | |||||
18.08
17:00
Železničar Kusadak
Sloga (L)
3
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Železničar Kusadak | 3 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
18.08
17:30
Jug Bogdan
Mladost 1982
5
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Jug Bogdan | 5 : 1 | Mladost 1982 | |||||
18.08
17:30
Trbunje
Dobrič
1
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Trbunje | 1 : 1 | Dobrič |
18.08
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Iskra
2
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnik
Sovljak
4
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
18.08
17:00
Banjani
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Banjani | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
18.08
17:00
Rubribreza
Tulari
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 0 | Tulari |
18.08
17:30
Slavija
Šumadinac (KG)
2
3
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Šumadinac (KG) |
18.08
17:30
Crnokosa
Ariljska rampa
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Crnokosa | 0 : 1 | Ariljska rampa |
18.08
17:00
Kamenorezac 76
Garevina
3
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Kamenorezac 76 | 3 : 2 | Garevina | |||||
18.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Trudbenik
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
18.08
17:00
Stari Trstenik
Polet 57
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 1 | Polet 57 |
18.08
17:30
OFK Gradnulica
Tamiš
1
4
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 1 : 4 | Tamiš | |||||
18.08
17:30
OFK Stajićevo
Potisje
1
4
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Stajićevo | 1 : 4 | Potisje | |||||
18.08
17:30
Mladost
Bilećanin
3
4
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Bilećanin | |||||
18.08
17:30
Naftagas
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Naftagas | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.08
17:30
ASK
ŽFK Banat
5
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | ASK | 5 : 0 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
18.08
17:30
Zadrugar
MSK
2
2
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | MSK |
18.08
17:00
Mlada krila
Zvezda
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Mlada krila | 3 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
18.08
17:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Jovo Kursula
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 0 : 1 | Jovo Kursula |
18.08
17:00
Veliko Trnjane
Mladost (B)
5
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Veliko Trnjane | 5 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
18.08
17:00
Modrica
Parunovac
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Modrica | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
18.08
17:00
Globoder
Naupare
1
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Globoder | 1 : 1 | Naupare |
18.08
17:30
Sparta
Mrovska
1
4
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Sparta | 1 : 4 | Mrovska | |||||
18.08
17:30
Mladost 2013
Jedinstvo 2014
4
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Mladost 2013 | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 2014 |
18.08
17:00
Čelik
Zvijezda 09
2
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
18.08
17:00
Krupa
GOŠK
3
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Krupa | 3 : 0 | GOŠK | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnik
Mladost
3
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
18.08
17:30
Sloga
Slavija
3
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
18.08
17:30
Drina
Alfa
1
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Alfa | |||||
18.08
20:00
Sutjeska
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
18.08
17:30
Kozara
Podrinje
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
18.08
19:30
Borac
Tekstilac
2
1
|
18.08.2018 19:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac |
18.08
17:00
Iskra
Grbalj
0
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
18.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
18.08
17:00
OFK Titograd
Zeta
2
1
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | OFK Titograd | 2 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
18.08
17:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
1
2
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska |
18.08
13:30
Cardiff City
Newcastle United
0
0
|
18.08.2018 13:30 | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | Newcastle United | |||||
18.08
16:00
Everton
Southampton
2
1
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | Everton | 2 : 1 | Southampton | |||||
18.08
16:00
Leicester
Wolverhampton
2
0
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Wolverhampton | |||||
18.08
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham
3
1
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 1 | Fulham | |||||
18.08
16:00
West Ham United
AFC Bournemouth
1
2
|
18.08.2018 16:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 2 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
18.08
18:30
Chelsea
Arsenal
3
2
|
18.08.2018 18:30 | Chelsea | 3 : 2 | Arsenal |
18.08
18:15
Celta de Vigo
Espanyol
1
1
|
18.08.2018 18:15 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 1 | Espanyol | |||||
18.08
20:15
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
1
2
|
18.08.2018 20:15 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||
18.08
22:15
Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
3
0
|
18.08.2018 22:15 | Barcelona | 3 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés |
18.08
18:00
Chievo
Juventus
2
3
|
18.08.2018 18:00 | Chievo | 2 : 3 | Juventus | |||||
18.08
20:30
Lazio
Napoli
1
2
|
18.08.2018 20:30 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | Napoli |
18.08
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
1
2
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 2 | Montpellier | |||||
18.08
20:00
Caen
Nice
1
1
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Caen | 1 : 1 | Nice | |||||
18.08
20:00
Dijon
Nantes
2
0
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 2 : 0 | Nantes | |||||
18.08
17:00
Guingamp
PSG
1
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 3 | PSG | |||||
18.08
20:00
Monaco
Lille
0
0
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Monaco | 0 : 0 | Lille | |||||
18.08
20:00
Rennes
Angers
1
0
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Angers |
18.08
20:00
Voždovac
Dinamo
2
0
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
18.08
19:00
Čukarički
Proleter
1
0
|
18.08.2018 19:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
18.08
20:00
Vojvodina
OFK Bačka
2
0
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
18.08
20:00
Mladost
Zemun
2
1
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
18.08
17:30
OFK Žarkovo
Javor Matis
1
0
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
18.08
17:30
TSC
Zlatibor
1
2
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | TSC | 1 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
18.08
17:30
Bečej 1918
Sinđelić
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Bečej 1918 | 0 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
18.08
17:30
Teleoptik
Bežanija
0
1
|
18.08.2018 17:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
18.08
20:00
Sloboda
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
18.08.2018 20:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
18.08
13:00
Radnički 1923
Mačva
1
1
|
18.08.2018 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
18.08
13:00
Borac
Karađorđe
2
0
|
18.08.2018 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe |
18.08
11:00
Trajal
Spartak ŽK
1
4
|
18.08.2018 11:00 | Trajal | 1 : 4 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
18.08
10:00
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
2
2
|
18.08.2018 10:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
18.08
11:00
Inđija
Internacional
0
1
|
18.08.2018 11:00 | Inđija | 0 : 1 | Internacional | |||||
18.08
10:00
Brodarac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
18.08.2018 10:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.08
09:00
Čukarički
BASK
2
0
|
18.08.2018 09:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
18.08
17:00
Radnički (N)
Vojvodina
0
3
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |
18.08
11:00
Radnički 1923
Mačva
1
0
|
18.08.2018 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
18.08
11:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
1
|
18.08.2018 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Ub) |
18.08
10:00
Partizan
Voždovac
7
0
|
18.08.2018 10:00 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
18.08
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Rad
3
0
|
18.08.2018 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
18.08
13:00
Brodarac
Kiker
1
0
|
18.08.2018 13:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | Kiker | |||||
18.08
11:15
Čukarički
Apolon 4
4
0
|
18.08.2018 11:15 | Čukarički | 4 : 0 | Apolon 4 | |||||
18.08
17:00
Real Niš
Vojvodina
0
0
|
18.08.2018 17:00 | Real Niš | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |