08.12
13:00
GOŠK
Sloboda
2
0
|
08.12.2017 13:00 | GOŠK | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
08.12
21:00
Alavés
Las Palmas
2
0
|
08.12.2017 21:00 | Alavés | 2 : 0 | Las Palmas |
08.12
20:30
Stuttgart
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
|
08.12.2017 20:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen |
08.12
20:45
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
0
3
|
08.12.2017 20:45 | Bordeaux | 0 : 3 | Strasbourg |
08.12
17:00
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
2
3
|
08.12.2017 17:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 3 | Spartak ŽK |
08.12
20:00
Hajduk
Futog Tupanjac MD
72
85
|
08.12.2017 20:00 | Hajduk | 72 : 85 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
08.12
19:00
Vrbas
Sloven
99
68
|
08.12.2017 19:00 | Vrbas | 99 : 68 | Sloven | |||||
08.12
20:00
Dunav 2014
Topola
81
70
|
08.12.2017 20:00 | Dunav 2014 | 81 : 70 | Topola |
08.12
20:30
Jugbasket
Jastrebac
65
58
|
08.12.2017 20:30 | Jugbasket | 65 : 58 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.12
17:30
Rtanj
Junior
112
68
|
08.12.2017 17:30 | Rtanj | 112 : 68 | Junior | |||||
08.12
19:30
Dimitrovgrad
Prokuplje
76
86
|
08.12.2017 19:30 | Dimitrovgrad | 76 : 86 | Prokuplje | |||||
08.12
18:00
Jablanica
Radnik
67
64
|
08.12.2017 18:00 | Jablanica | 67 : 64 | Radnik |
08.12
21:45
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Ras
111
72
|
08.12.2017 21:45 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 111 : 72 | Ras |
08.12
20:30
Loznica
Mladost 2014
103
63
|
08.12.2017 20:30 | Loznica | 103 : 63 | Mladost 2014 |
08.12
20:30
Mladost
Čačak 94
68
80
|
08.12.2017 20:30 | Mladost | 68 : 80 | Čačak 94 |
08.12
20:00
Svilajnac
Požarevac
76
71
|
08.12.2017 20:00 | Svilajnac | 76 : 71 | Požarevac | |||||
08.12
20:00
Zicer 2014
Sloga (D)
76
71
|
08.12.2017 20:00 | Zicer 2014 | 76 : 71 | Sloga (D) |
08.12
20:00
Zadar
Union Olimpija
97
77
|
08.12.2017 20:00 | Zadar | 97 : 77 | Union Olimpija |
08.12
18:00
Metalac
Spartak
95
78
|
08.12.2017 18:00 | Metalac | 95 : 78 | Spartak |
08.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Kolubara LA 2003
87
81
|
08.12.2017 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 87 : 81 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
08.12
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Žarkovo
100
77
|
08.12.2017 19:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 100 : 77 | Žarkovo | |||||
08.12
20:00
Plana
Klik
74
71
|
08.12.2017 20:00 | Plana | 74 : 71 | Klik |
08.12
19:30
Karađorđevo
Srbobran
60
103
|
08.12.2017 19:30 | Karađorđevo | 60 : 103 | Srbobran |
08.12
21:30
Metalac Takovo
Lotus
3
0
|
08.12.2017 21:30 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Lotus |
08.12
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Niš
3
2
|
08.12.2017 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 2 | Niš | |||||
08.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
2
3
|
08.12.2017 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Radnički |
08.12
20:00
Mladenovac
VA-014 Gorenje
0
3
|
08.12.2017 20:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | VA-014 Gorenje | |||||
08.12
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Smederevo Carina
3
2
|
08.12.2017 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 2 | Smederevo Carina |
08.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
3
0
|
08.12.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
08.12
19:00
Vizura
Partizan
3
0
|
08.12.2017 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
08.12
19:00
Železničar
TENT
3
1
|
08.12.2017 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | TENT |
08.12
18:00
Mladost
Župa 54
37
27
|
08.12.2017 18:00 | Mladost | 37 : 27 | Župa 54 |
08.12
19:30
Rtanj
Pirot
27
21
|
08.12.2017 19:30 | Rtanj | 27 : 21 | Pirot |
08.12
21:30
Sinđelić 2
Junior
33
27
|
08.12.2017 21:30 | Sinđelić 2 | 33 : 27 | Junior |
08.12
19:00
Jastrebac
Ekonomac
4
10
|
08.12.2017 19:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 10 | Ekonomac | |||||
08.12
19:30
Novi Pazar
Smederevo
5
1
|
08.12.2017 19:30 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 1 | Smederevo |
08.12
21:00
Župski Rubin
Olimp
3
2
|
08.12.2017 21:00 | Župski Rubin | 3 : 2 | Olimp |