17.04
16:00
Hajduk
Arsenal
1
12
|
17.04.2018 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 12 | Arsenal |
17.04
20:45
Brighton
Tottenham
1
1
|
17.04.2018 20:45 | Brighton | 1 : 1 | Tottenham |
17.04
21:30
Villarreal
Leganés
2
1
|
17.04.2018 21:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Leganés | |||||
17.04
19:30
La Coruña
Sevilla
0
0
|
17.04.2018 19:30 | La Coruña | 0 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
17.04
21:00
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
2
2
|
17.04.2018 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 2 | Barcelona |
17.04
20:45
Internazionale
Cagliari
4
0
|
17.04.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 4 : 0 | Cagliari |
17.04
11:30
Studentski Grad
Radnički (NB)
0
2
|
17.04.2018 11:30 | Studentski Grad | 0 : 2 | Radnički (NB) |
17.04
12:00
RFK NS 1921
Inđija
3
3
|
17.04.2018 12:00 | RFK NS 1921 | 3 : 3 | Inđija |
17.04
14:00
Bane
Apolon
0
4
|
17.04.2018 14:00 | Bane | 0 : 4 | Apolon |
17.04
17:00
Mladost (O)
Budućnost (BB)
0
5
|
17.04.2018 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 5 | Budućnost (BB) |
17.04
10:00
RFK NS1921
Inđija
1
6
|
17.04.2018 10:00 | RFK NS1921 | 1 : 6 | Inđija |
17.04
09:00
BASK MK
Trijumf MK
1
3
|
17.04.2018 09:00 | BASK MK | 1 : 3 | Trijumf MK |
17.04
18:00
Sinđelić (B)
Budućnost
1
4
|
17.04.2018 18:00 | Sinđelić (B) | 1 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
17.04
17:30
Belo Polje
Sinđelić (U)
1
2
|
17.04.2018 17:30 | Belo Polje | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić (U) |
17.04
17:00
Omladinac
Radnički
3
4
|
17.04.2018 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 4 | Radnički |
17.04
21:20
Žitko Basket
Ras
62
61
|
17.04.2018 21:20 | Žitko Basket | 62 : 61 | Ras |
17.04
20:30
Velika Kikinda
Tisa
82
76
|
17.04.2018 20:30 | Velika Kikinda | 82 : 76 | Tisa |
17.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
73
80
|
17.04.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 73 : 80 | Partizan | 0:1 |
17.04
17:30
Drina
Lučani
3
1
|
17.04.2018 17:30 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Lučani | |||||
17.04
18:00
VA 014 Gorenje 2
Metalac Takovo 2
3
0
|
17.04.2018 18:00 | VA 014 Gorenje 2 | 3 : 0 | Metalac Takovo 2 |
17.04
19:00
Rudar 2
Palanka
27
27
|
17.04.2018 19:00 | Rudar 2 | 27 : 27 | Palanka |
17.04
20:00
Temerin
Ravangrad
28
25
|
17.04.2018 20:00 | Temerin | 28 : 25 | Ravangrad |