XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 151 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Februar 2018

Fudbal

17.02.2018 17:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Mačva
17.02.2018 17:00 Rad 1 : 1 Radnik
17.02.2018 14:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Borac
17.02.2018 14:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Javor Matis
17.02.2018 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Voždovac
17.02.2018 17:30 Čelik 1 : 0 Vitez
17.02.2018 14:30 Zrinjski 3 : 2 GOŠK
17.02.2018 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Mladost
17.02.2018 14:30 Krupa 2 : 4 Željezničar
17.02.2018 16:15 Eibar 0 : 2 Barcelona
17.02.2018 20:45 Málaga 1 : 2 Valencia
17.02.2018 13:00 Las Palmas 1 : 2 Sevilla
17.02.2018 18:30 Alavés 1 : 0 La Coruña
17.02.2018 15:30 Köln 1 : 1 Hannover 96
17.02.2018 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 0 Werder
17.02.2018 18:30 Schalke 04 2 : 1 Hoffenheim
17.02.2018 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 2 Bayer Leverkusen
17.02.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Bayern
17.02.2018 18:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Cagliari
17.02.2018 20:45 Genoa 2 : 0 Internazionale
17.02.2018 15:00 Udinese 0 : 2 Roma
17.02.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 0 : 0 Toulouse
17.02.2018 20:00 Angers 0 : 1 Saint-Étienne
17.02.2018 20:00 Caen 2 : 2 Rennes
17.02.2018 20:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Guingamp
17.02.2018 17:00 PSG 5 : 2 Strasbourg
17.02.2018 20:00 Troyes 1 : 0 Metz

Košarka

17.02.2018 17:00 Sloboda 72 : 83 Žarkovo
17.02.2018 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 89 : 74 Kolubara LA 2003
17.02.2018 20:30 Konstantin 85 : 82 Akademik
17.02.2018 19:00 Klik 71 : 77 Mladost (SP)
17.02.2018 20:00 Radnički 75 : 86 Hajduk
17.02.2018 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 69 : 76 Vrbas
17.02.2018 19:00 Zlatar 77 : 52 Priboj
17.02.2018 20:00 Železničar 89 : 81 Radnički 1950
17.02.2018 18:00 Zekas 75 94 : 93 Paraćin
17.02.2018 17:00 Mileševac 92 : 88 Radnički VA
17.02.2018 18:00 Rtanj 89 : 83 Jastrebac
17.02.2018 17:00 Jugbasket 68 : 70 Bor RTB
17.02.2018 19:00 BKK Radnički 79 : 54 Beko
17.02.2018 20:00 Radnički (O) 60 : 87 Slodes
17.02.2018 19:20 BASK 63 : 96 Zemun Fitofarmacija
17.02.2018 17:00 Spartak OKK 64 : 84 Star
17.02.2018 20:00 RU Koš 75 : 64 Vojka
17.02.2018 20:30 Stara Pazova 73 : 72 Železničar
17.02.2018 15:30 BNS 61 : 65 Opovo 99
17.02.2018 M015 : Šabac
17.02.2018 Loznica 80 : 49 Mix
17.02.2018 Osečina : Student 014
17.02.2018 Mladost 2014 78 : 75 Vladimirci
17.02.2018 Rađevac : Železničar
17.02.2018 18:00 Morava : Užice
17.02.2018 16:00 Play off 97 : 66 GM-032
17.02.2018 17:00 Ivanjica : Mladost
17.02.2018 12:15 Sloga : Čačak 94
17.02.2018 12:00 Vizura 56 : 72 Umka 2009
17.02.2018 15:00 Vršac 50 : 82 Vrbas Medela
17.02.2018 18:00 Šumadija 37 : 63 Bor
17.02.2018 17:00 Kraljevo 92 : 55 Beočin
17.02.2018 14:30 Duga : Loznica
17.02.2018 15:00 Play Off : Ljubovija
17.02.2018 15:00 Prijepolje : Užice
17.02.2018 15:00 Železničar : Lim
17.02.2018 15:00 Zvečan : Duga
17.02.2018 15:00 Loznica : Mileševka
17.02.2018 16:00 Radnički (KG) 76 : 62 Palanka 2012
17.02.2018 17:00 Trstenik 72 : 28 Actavis academy
17.02.2018 15:00 Topličanin 2012 0 : 20 Radnički 2016
17.02.2018 Ruma 92 30 : 106 Stara Pazova
17.02.2018 18:30 Medveščak 72 : 58 Crvena zvezda
17.02.2018 16:00 Metalac : MIX
17.02.2018 16:00 Lazarevac : M 015
17.02.2018 16:00 Železničar 86 : 149 Šuter
17.02.2018 16:00 Železničar : Radnički
17.02.2018 16:00 Šuter 0 : 0 MIX
17.02.2018 16:00 M 015 : Inter Koš
17.02.2018 16:00 MIX 1 : OKK Šabac
17.02.2018 16:00 Student 2 : Inter Koš
17.02.2018 16:00 Lazarevac : Osečina
17.02.2018 16:00 Železničar 18 : 22 Student 1
17.02.2018 16:00 Metalac : Mladost 014
17.02.2018 16:00 Valjevski : LA Basket
17.02.2018 16:00 MIX 2 : Mladost 014
17.02.2018 16:00 Železničar : Šuter
17.02.2018 16:00 Železničar : Student
17.02.2018 16:00 Šuter : MIX 1
17.02.2018 16:00 MIX 2 : LA Basket
17.02.2018 Valjevski : MIX
17.02.2018 Mladost 014 : Mionica
17.02.2018 Student : Osečina

Odbojka

17.02.2018 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Niš
17.02.2018 18:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Spartak (Lj)
17.02.2018 17:00 VA-014 Gorenje 3 : 1 Železničar (Bg)
17.02.2018 18:00 Smederevo Carina 1 : 3 Mladenovac
17.02.2018 16:00 Borac (St) 3 : 0 Futog
17.02.2018 17:00 Napredak 037 2 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
17.02.2018 15:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 2 Jagodina
17.02.2018 17:00 Bavanište 3 : 0 Borac
17.02.2018 20:00 Dubočica 1 : 3 Timok
17.02.2018 20:00 Lotus 0 : 3 Ribnica 2
17.02.2018 18:30 Metalac Takovo 3 : 1 Bukovica Putevi
17.02.2018 15:00 Ozren 2 : 3 Pirot
17.02.2018 15:00 Vranje 2 : 3 Niš 2
17.02.2018 18:30 Maglić 1953 0 : 3 Proleter
17.02.2018 17:30 Sombor 3 : 1 Šid
17.02.2018 12:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 0 : 3 Mladost (NP)
17.02.2018 18:00 Botafogo 0 : 3 Dunav Volley
17.02.2018 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Klek-MD Zrenjanin
17.02.2018 19:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Spartak
17.02.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 Srem
17.02.2018 18:00 Valjevo 1 : 3 Beograd
17.02.2018 20:00 Takovo-Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 FOK
17.02.2018 18:00 Vranje 2 : 3 Roda
17.02.2018 20:00 Jedinstvo (U) 3 : 2 Omladinac
17.02.2018 18:00 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Leskovac 98
17.02.2018 16:20 Kralj 1 : 3 Spartak (Lj)
17.02.2018 17:00 Milenijum 3 : 1 Borac (Ča)
17.02.2018 18:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Jagodina
17.02.2018 15:00 Sterija 1 : 3 Zlatibor
17.02.2018 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
17.02.2018 16:00 Aleksinac 0 : 3 Zaječar
17.02.2018 19:30 Tehničar 2 : 3 Bambi volej
17.02.2018 16:00 Futog vest 3 : 2 Lavice 07
17.02.2018 17:00 Panonija 1 : 3 Volejstars
17.02.2018 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Kikinda
17.02.2018 15:00 ŽOK Topličanin 3 : 0 Vranje 2
17.02.2018 BSK 0 : 3 Vlasina
17.02.2018 20:30 Spas 3 : 2 Blok Aut
17.02.2018 10:30 Pionir 0 : 3 Crnjanski
17.02.2018 18:15 Dunav 0 : 3 Partizan 2
17.02.2018 12:45 AS 3 : 1 Šumadija
17.02.2018 17:40 Lucky Star 3 : 2 Mladi Radnik
17.02.2018 17:00 Zaslon 2 : 3 Smeč 5
17.02.2018 14:00 Lucky Star 0 : 3 Blok Aut
17.02.2018 09:15 Roda 3 : 1 Crnjanski
17.02.2018 09:30 AS 3 : 1 Partizan
17.02.2018 10:20 Radnički 2 : 3 Železničar
17.02.2018 10:20 Crnjanski 1 : 3 Mladenovac
17.02.2018 12:05 Volleyland 3 : 0 BG Volley
17.02.2018 12:05 Železnik 2012 3 : 1 Akademija Singidunum

Rukomet

17.02.2018 19:00 Mokra Gora 25 : 27 Šamot 65
17.02.2018 19:00 Rudar 29 : 21 Crvena zvezda
17.02.2018 18:00 Partizan 24 : 23 Železničar 1949
17.02.2018 18:30 Metaloplastika 26 : 21 Požarevac
17.02.2018 19:00 Jugović 29 : 24 Sloga (P)
17.02.2018 19:00 Bekament 32 : 33 Naisa
17.02.2018 17:30 Kikinda 15 : 20 Jagodina
17.02.2018 19:30 Zaječar 1949 28 : 15 Vrbas
17.02.2018 19:00 Minaqua 39 : 23 Železničar

Futsal

17.02.2018 21:00 FON 9 : 4 Nova Pazova
17.02.2018 18:00 Raška 5 : 0 Borac
Marinko89 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Marinko89 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Marinko89 je tipovao utakmicu
Marinko89 je tipovao utakmicu
Marinko89 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Marinko89 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Marinko89 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Marinko89 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu