06.06
17:30
Napredak (MK)
Partizan (BB)
1
2
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Napredak (MK) | 1 : 2 | Partizan (BB) |
06.06
17:30
Borac
Čarapan
6
0
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Čarapan | |||||
06.06
17:30
Mladost VPD
Meševo
6
3
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost VPD | 6 : 3 | Meševo | |||||
06.06
17:30
Rasina
Gornji Stepoš
1
0
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Rasina | 1 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
06.06
17:30
Zdravinje
Kapidžija
3
0
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Zdravinje | 3 : 0 | Kapidžija | |||||
06.06
17:30
Sebečevac
Mudrakovac
2
0
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Sebečevac | 2 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
06.06
17:30
Bukovica
Jedinstvo 1936
2
2
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Bukovica | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
06.06
17:00
Borac
Lovac
0
1
|
06.06.2018 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Lovac |
06.06
18:00
Sloga (R)
Sloga 1949
0
7
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Sloga (R) | 0 : 7 | Sloga 1949 | |||||
06.06
18:00
Belpos
Sparta
3
2
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Belpos | 3 : 2 | Sparta | |||||
06.06
18:00
Polet
Mladost 2013
4
2
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Mladost 2013 | |||||
06.06
18:00
Torpedo
Mladost (Z)
4
0
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Torpedo | 4 : 0 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
06.06
18:00
Petrovac 74
Verko
8
2
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Petrovac 74 | 8 : 2 | Verko | |||||
06.06
18:00
Mrovska
Skupljen 2013
2
1
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Mrovska | 2 : 1 | Skupljen 2013 | |||||
06.06
18:00
Dragojevac
Jedinstvo 2014
2
2
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Dragojevac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo 2014 |
06.06
17:30
IM Rakovica
Radnički (NB)
0
5
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 5 | Radnički (NB) |
06.06
17:00
Hajduk junior
ČSK Pivara
2
0
|
06.06.2018 17:00 | Hajduk junior | 2 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
06.06
10:00
Radnički (SM)
Petar Puača
4
2
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Radnički (SM) | 4 : 2 | Petar Puača | |||||
06.06
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Proleter (NS)
0
2
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
06.06
10:00
Omladinac (NB)
Veternik
3
0
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 3 : 0 | Veternik |
06.06
10:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo 1945
6
1
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
06.06
18:00
Spartak
TSC
3
1
|
06.06.2018 18:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | TSC | |||||
06.06
10:00
Borac (NS)
Radnički (Z)
0
1
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (Z) |
06.06
17:30
Njerš Ištvan
Preporod
3
0
|
06.06.2018 17:30 | Njerš Ištvan | 3 : 0 | Preporod |
06.06
12:00
Železničar (P)
ŽAK
3
0
|
06.06.2018 12:00 | Železničar (P) | 3 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
06.06
12:00
Proleter 2006
Kikinda 1909
6
0
|
06.06.2018 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 6 : 0 | Kikinda 1909 |
06.06
12:00
Index
Inđija
2
6
|
06.06.2018 12:00 | Index | 2 : 6 | Inđija | |||||
06.06
12:00
Radnički (Š)
RFK NS 1921
1
3
|
06.06.2018 12:00 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 3 | RFK NS 1921 | |||||
06.06
12:00
Petar Puača
Radnički (SM)
1
1
|
06.06.2018 12:00 | Petar Puača | 1 : 1 | Radnički (SM) |
06.06
11:00
OFK Bačka
Hajduk Junior
5
2
|
06.06.2018 11:00 | OFK Bačka | 5 : 2 | Hajduk Junior |
06.06
17:00
Sremčica MK
Sopot MK
3
1
|
06.06.2018 17:00 | Sremčica MK | 3 : 1 | Sopot MK |
06.06
10:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo 1945
1
1
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
06.06
16:00
Spartak
Radnički (S)
0
2
|
06.06.2018 16:00 | Spartak | 0 : 2 | Radnički (S) |
06.06
11:00
Rad
Kolubara
2
0
|
06.06.2018 11:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Kolubara |
06.06
10:00
Železničar (P)
ŽAK
3
0
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Železničar (P) | 3 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
06.06
10:00
Proleter 2006
Kikinda 1909
1
5
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 5 | Kikinda 1909 |
06.06
10:00
Tekstilac
Hajduk Junior
3
0
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Junior | |||||
06.06
10:00
Arena SU
CFK
5
2
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Arena SU | 5 : 2 | CFK |
06.06
10:00
Index
Inđija
0
5
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Index | 0 : 5 | Inđija | |||||
06.06
10:00
Srem (SM)
RFK NS1921
3
2
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Srem (SM) | 3 : 2 | RFK NS1921 | |||||
06.06
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
Radnički (SM)
2
1
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Prof. Bolesnikov | 2 : 1 | Radnički (SM) |
06.06
10:00
Budućnost
Bežanija
1
8
|
06.06.2018 10:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 8 | Bežanija |
06.06
20:00
Zlatibor
Vršac
88
78
|
06.06.2018 20:00 | Zlatibor | 88 : 78 | Vršac | 1:0 |
06.06
21:00
Rusin
Borac
28
20
|
06.06.2018 21:00 | Rusin | 28 : 20 | Borac |
06.06
Zemun Bosal
Partizan
4
14
|
06.06.2018 | Zemun Bosal | 4 : 14 | Partizan | |||||
06.06
Vojvodina
Nais
9
7
|
06.06.2018 | Vojvodina | 9 : 7 | Nais | |||||
06.06
Šabac
BVK Crvena zvezda
6
7
|
06.06.2018 | Šabac | 6 : 7 | BVK Crvena zvezda |